Senior Men
PlaceNameTotal
1
2
3
4
1Simon Uppill9030273030
2Matthew Crane8427302727
3Ian Lawford7227182421
4Leon Keely6918242124
5Brodie Nankervis6221192218
6Jacob Lindstam539171620
7David Shepherd5219161517
8Robert Bennett5015201515
9Felix Späth44222200
10Kerrin Rattray41202100
11Tomas Krajca40001822
11Jeremy Genar401612124
13Matt Doyle38001919
14Andrew Brown36561713
15Atte Lahtinen321111210
16Stefano Raus31123109
17Bruce Arthur28131500
18Andrew Barnett27141300
19Anatoly Kulikov2417700
20Alex Massey23001112
21Aidan Dawson2200202
21Mark Gregson2200814
21David Brownridge2281400
24Simon Rouse187556
25Will Kennedy1600133
25Grant Bluett1600016
27James Robertson1441000
28Craig Feuerherdt130067
29Christopher Naunton1100011
30Warren Key1010000
30Matthew Patten106400
32James McQuillan90090
32Jim Russell90900
34Peter Hobbs80035
34Paul de Jongh80008
34John Nieuwenhoven80800
37Karl Bicevskis70070
38Eric Morris40040
38Jemery Day42200
40Geoff Lawford31011
40Paul Liggins33000
42Blair Trewin10100
43Tate Needham00000
43Hamish Prosser00000
43James Gray00000
43Dirk Nankervis00000
43Gary Buchan00000
43Matthew Purcell00000
43Jason Rutkowski00000
43Matthew Cohen00000
43David Tay00000
43David Poland00000
43Ashley Nankervis00000

Senior Women
PlaceNameTotal
1
2
3
4
1Charlotte Watson9015303030
2Jo Allison732422027
3Krystal Neumann7216212724
4Natasha Key6927202121
5Belinda Lawford6522241917
6Bridget Anderson6121162414
7Katie Reynolds580182020
8Susen Lösch57302700
9Nicola Blatchford5512191422
10Grace Crane501915160
11Lanita Steer4917141813
12Anna Sheldon4411131318
13Rachel Effeney37002215
13Liis Johanson37201700
15Shannon Jones34001519
16Anna Fitzgerald339101112
16Jenny Casanova33148109
18Silke Van Rooy29101168
19Heather Muir28001711
19Marina Iskhakova28001216
21Anna Dowling2718900
22Ainsley Scott2081200
23Marika Suominen1900910
24Sally-Anne Henderson150087
25Clare Brownridge1313000
26Briohny Seaman80080
27Jenna Linehan60006

Junior Men
PlaceNameTotal
1
2
3
4
1Aston Key8730242730
2Toby Wilson799302227
3Jarrah Day782727024
4Joseph Dickinson7524213015
5Simeon Burrill628221921
6Patrick Miller5617162118
7Duncan Currie5413132417
8Alastair George5314201319
9Noah Poland522210200
9Stephen Melhuish5210151720
11Jack Neumann5015181616
12Ewan Barnett47211790
13Nicholas Congedi4618141412
14Jed Fleming38191900
15Tristan Miller34001222
16Angus Haines32001814
17Mark Glanville26001511
18Dante Afnan2516900
19Zac Needham2000119
19Ciaran Lane20001010
19Sebastian OHalloran2020000
22Daniel Gray1911800
22Riley de Jong1971200
24Jake West1712500
25Jesse Piiroinen160088
26Rowan Ramamurthy140077
27Ryan Stocks1300013
27Oliver Mill136700
29Lachlan Cherry1101100
30Johann Burgess104600
31Max Dalheim95400
32Luke West63300

Junior Women
PlaceNameTotal
1
2
3
4
1Zoe Dowling9030302230
2Tara Melhuish8124243027
3Asha Steer722102724
4Rachel Allen6927212021
5Winnie Oakhill6419202420
6Georgia Jones6218192122
7Rebecca George562017190
8Caroline Pigerre44222200
8Jo Anna Maynard44172700
10Sarah Lim34161800
11Maree Doyle1800180
12Miho Yamazaki00000

Senior Men
PlaceNameTotal
1
2
3
4
1ACT Cockatoos369999
2SA Arrows247575
3Vic Nuggets224747
4NSW Stingers163454
5Tas Foresters145333
6Qld Cyclones42200
7WA Nomads00000

Senior Women
PlaceNameTotal
1
2
3
4
1ACT Cockatoos347999
2Vic Nuggets249744
3Qld Cyclones213477
4NSW Stingers152355
5Tas Foresters145522
6SA Arrows124233
7WA Nomads00000

Junior Men
PlaceNameTotal
1
2
3
4
1NSW Stingers255799
2Tas Foresters229934
3ACT Cockatoos217577
4Qld Cyclones144455
5SA Arrows103243
6Vic Nuggets72322
7WA Nomads00000

Junior Women
PlaceNameTotal
1
2
3
4
1Tas Foresters279979
2NSW Stingers195594
3Qld Cyclones177733
4ACT Cockatoos164357
5Vic Nuggets123045
6WA Nomads62400
7SA Arrows31200