Senior Men
PlaceNameTeamTotal
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
1Simon UppillSA Arrows15030273030303030
2Matthew CraneACT Cockatoos13827302727242724
3Leon KeelyVic Nuggets1171824212421027
4Brodie NankervisTas Foresters11321192218272221
5Ian LawfordACT Cockatoos1092718242101917
6Tomas KrajcaACT Cockatoos104001822182422
7Felix Späth98222200191718
8Kerrin RattraySA Arrows95202100202014
9Andrew BarnettACT Cockatoos89141300222119
10Jacob LindstamACT Cockatoos87917162001816
10David ShepherdACT Cockatoos87191615170020
12Andrew BrownNSW Stingers72561713171213
13Robert BennettNSW Stingers6515201515000
14Atte LahtinenNSW Stingers611111210131412
15David BrownridgeVic Nuggets54814008168
16Jeremy GenarTas Foresters401612120000
17Matt DoyleVic Nuggets38001919000
18John NieuwenhovenSA Arrows37080014132
19Andrew HillNSW Stingers35000015119
20Stefano RausSA Arrows34123109000
20Ashlay NankervisTas Foresters34000010010
22Matthew PattenTas Foresters33640012011
23Rob BennettNSW Stingers30000001515
24Peter HobbsVic Nuggets2900351605
25Bruce ArthurVic Nuggets28131500000
26Anatoly KulikovQld Cyclones2417700000
27Alex MasseyNSW Stingers23001112000
27Simon RouseVic Nuggets237556000
29Aidan DawsonNSW Stingers2200202000
29Mark GregsonACT Cockatoos2200814000
29Jim RussellVic Nuggets220900904
32Will KennedySA Arrows1600133000
32Grant BluettACT Cockatoos1600016000
34James RobertsonVic Nuggets1441000000
34Nicholas CollinsVic Nuggets1400001103
36Craig FeuerherdtVic Nuggets130067000
37Christopher NauntonVic Nuggets1100011000
38Warren KeyVic Nuggets1010000000
39James McQuillanNSW Stingers90090000
40Paul de JonghBS A80008000
41Karl BicevskisTas Foresters70070000
42Hamish ProsserACT Cockatoos60000006
43Eric MorrisNSW Stingers40040000
43Jemery DayTas Foresters42200000
45Geoff LawfordVic Nuggets31011000
45Paul LigginsTas Foresters33000000
47Blair TrewinVic Nuggets10100000
48Tate NeedhamRR A00000000
48James GrayVic Nuggets00000000
48Dirk NankervisTas Foresters00000000
48Gary BuchanEU V00000000
48Jason RutkowskiGS N00000000
48Matthew CohenTas Foresters00000000
48David TayQld Cyclones00000000
48David PolandBushflyers00000000
48Ashley NankervisTas Foresters00000000

Senior Women
PlaceNameTeamTotal
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
1Charlotte WatsonACT Cockatoos15015303030302130
2Susen Löschs-sport135302700242727
3Jo AllisonACT Cockatoos124242202703021
4Natasha KeyVic Nuggets11627202121222224
5Krystal NeumannQld Cyclones11516212724192419
6Liis JohansonVic Nuggets105201700271922
7Belinda LawfordACT Cockatoos1042224191722017
8Bridget AndersonSA Arrows9921162414182016
9Nicola BlatchfordNSW Stingers851219142217013
10Rachel EffeneyQld Cyclones82002215141714
11Lanita SteerVic Nuggets8117141813161612
12Katie ReynoldsACT Cockatoos7801820020020
13Anna SheldonQld Cyclones7711131318131815
14Grace CraneTas Foresters6819151600018
15Heather MuirQld Cyclones5400171115011
16Clare BrownridgeVic Nuggets4913000121410
17Anna FitzgeraldNSW Stingers429101112000
18Jenny CasanovaSA Arrows41148109000
19Mace NeveACT Cockatoos35000011159
20Shannon JonesACT Cockatoos34001519000
21Marina IskhakovaACT Cockatoos28001216000
22Silke Van RooyTas Foresters27101160000
22Anna DowlingTas Foresters2718900000
24Ainsley ScottTas Foresters2081200000
25Marika SuominenBS A1900910000
26Sally-Anne HendersonNSW Stingers150087000
27Lisa GrantNSW Stingers1000001000
28Briohny SeamanNSW Stingers80080000
29Jenna LinehanRR A60006000

Junior Men
PlaceNameTeamTotal
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
1Aston KeyVic Nuggets15030242730303030
2Jarrah DayTas Foresters1292727024193021
3Toby WilsonNSW Stingers1249302227212417
4Simeon BurrillQld Cyclones122822192130030
5Joseph DickinsonTas Foresters12024213015242119
6Patrick MillerACT Cockatoos10117162118172421
7Alastair GeorgeNSW Stingers9814201319132124
8Ewan BarnettACT Cockatoos96211790171724
9Duncan CurrieNSW Stingers9413132417211913
10Jed FlemingTas Foresters89191900151719
11Jack NeumannQld Cyclones8415181616131915
12Stephen MelhuishACT Cockatoos7110151720095
13Nicholas CongediSA Arrows69181414120511
14Angus HainesSA Arrows650018142490
15Mark GlanvilleACT Cockatoos5900151151117
15Peter CollinsVic Nuggets59000015159
17Daniel GrayQld Cyclones561180091315
18Noah PolandACT Cockatoos522210200000
19Ciaran LaneACT Cockatoos4900101011117
20Jimmy CameronVic Nuggets43000019159
21Lachlan CherryVic Nuggets40011009713
22Johann BurgessTas Foresters39460011711
23Tristan MillerACT Cockatoos34001222000
24Dante AfnanSA Arrows2516900000
25Max DalheimVic Nuggets235400707
26Zac NeedhamACT Cockatoos2000119000
26Sebastian OHalloranTas Foresters2020000000
28Riley de JongQld Cyclones1971200000
29Jake WestTas Foresters1712500000
30Jesse PiiroinenACT Cockatoos160088000
31Rowan RamamurthyQld Cyclones140077000
32Ryan StocksACT Cockatoos1300013000
32Oliver MillACT Cockatoos136700000
34Luke WestTas Foresters63300000

Junior Women
PlaceNameTeamTotal
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
1Tara MelhuishACT Cockatoos14724243027303030
2Zoe DowlingTas Foresters14230302230191930
3Asha SteerVic Nuggets1262102724302124
4Winnie OakhillQld Cyclones11919202420243021
5Rachel AllenTas Foresters11727212021242419
6Caroline PigerreQld Cyclones110222200212124
7Georgia JonesNSW Stingers10718192122212419
8Rebecca GeorgeNSW Stingers902017190171717
9Joanna MaynardWA Nomads870000171721
10Sarah LimSA Arrows7216180019190
11Jo Anna MaynardWA Nomads44172700000
12Miho YamazakiACT Cockatoos30000001515
13Maree DoyleNSW Stingers1800180000

Senior Men
PlaceNameTeamTotal
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
1ACT CockatoosACT Cockatoos639999999
2SA ArrowsSA Arrows437555777
3Vic NuggetsVic Nuggets334747533
4NSW StingersNSW Stingers313474355
5Tas ForestersTas Foresters265333444
6Qld CyclonesQld Cyclones42200000
7WA NomadsWA Nomads00000000

Senior Women
PlaceNameTeamTotal
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
1ACT CockatoosACT Cockatoos577999959
2Vic NuggetsVic Nuggets459744777
3Qld CyclonesQld Cyclones403477595
4SA ArrowsSA Arrows224233343
5NSW StingersNSW Stingers212355402
6Tas ForestersTas Foresters165520004
7WA NomadsWA Nomads00000000

Junior Men
PlaceNameTeamTotal
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
1Tas ForestersTas Foresters419934797
2NSW StingersNSW Stingers375799574
3ACT CockatoosACT Cockatoos357577349
4Qld CyclonesQld Cyclones234455435
5Vic NuggetsVic Nuggets222322953
6SA ArrowsSA Arrows143243222
7WA NomadsWA Nomads00000000

Junior Women
PlaceNameTeamTotal
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
1Qld CyclonesQld Cyclones417733999
1Tas ForestersTas Foresters419979777
3NSW StingersNSW Stingers285594544
4ACT CockatoosACT Cockatoos264357355
5Vic NuggetsVic Nuggets193045433
6WA NomadsWA Nomads92400102
7SA ArrowsSA Arrows71200220