Senior Men
PlaceNameTeamTotal
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
1Simon UppillSA Arrows24030273030303030273030
2Matthew CraneACT Cockatoos2162730272724272430220
3Brodie NankervisTas Foresters18521192218272221242127
4Tomas KrajcaACT Cockatoos16100182218242221279
5Leon KeelyVic Nuggets1351824212421027000
5Andrew BarnettACT Cockatoos13514130022211922024
7Ian LawfordACT Cockatoos1262718242101917000
8Robert BennettNSW Stingers11415201515000121918
9David ShepherdACT Cockatoos1071916151700202000
10Felix Späth98222200191718000
11Jacob LindstamACT Cockatoos96917162001816000
12Kerrin RattraySA Arrows95202100202014000
13David BrownridgeVic Nuggets8581400816851610
14Andrew BrownNSW Stingers83561713171213000
15Atte LahtinenNSW Stingers731111210131412000
16Bruce ArthurVic Nuggets6213150000015019
17David LingforsUppsala590000000132422
18Rob WalterACT Cockatoos550000000192016
19Kurt NeumannQld Cyclones500000000181814
20Jim RussellVic Nuggets4909009046138
21Martin DentACT Cockatoos470000000161417
22Mikkel Kaae-NielsenVic Nuggets46000000081721
23Grant BluettACT Cockatoos450001600014015
24Simon RouseVic Nuggets4475560003117
25Jeremy GenarTas Foresters401612120000000
26Matt DoyleVic Nuggets38001919000000
27John NieuwenhovenSA Arrows37080014132000
28Peter HobbsVic Nuggets3600351605700
29Andrew HillNSW Stingers35000015119000
30Stefano RausSA Arrows34123109000000
31Matthew PattenTas Foresters33640012011000
32Richard GoonanVic Nuggets30000000011154
32Rob BennettNSW Stingers30000001515000
34Itay ManorNSW Stingers2900000009020
35Eric MorrisNSW Stingers27004000010013
36Andrew MorrisNSW Stingers26000000041012
37Christopher NauntonVic Nuggets24000110002011
37Anatoly KulikovQld Cyclones2417700000000
39Alex MasseyNSW Stingers23001112000000
39Ben GoonanVic Nuggets2300000001706
41Aidan DawsonNSW Stingers2200202000000
41Mark GregsonACT Cockatoos2200814000000
43Lachlan HowardQld Cyclones1700000000125
43Ashley NankervisTas Foresters1700001007000
43Ben RattraySA Arrows1700007010000
46Will KennedySA Arrows1600133000000
47James RobertsonVic Nuggets1441000000000
47Nicholas CollinsVic Nuggets1400001103000
49Craig FeuerherdtVic Nuggets130067000000
50Jonathan SutcliffeBK V100000000091
50Warren KeyVic Nuggets1010000000000
52James McQuillanNSW Stingers90090000000
53Paul de JonghBS A80008000000
54Karl BicevskisTas Foresters70070000000
55Hamish ProsserACT Cockatoos60000006000
56Blair TrewinVic Nuggets40100000102
56Jemery DayTas Foresters42200000000
58Geoff LawfordVic Nuggets31011000000
58Gareth CandyACT Cockatoos30000000003
58Paul LigginsTas Foresters33000000000
61Tate NeedhamRR A00000000000
61James GrayVic Nuggets00000000000
61Dirk NankervisTas Foresters00000000000
61Gary BuchanEU V00000000000
61Jason RutkowskiGS N00000000000
61Matthew CohenTas Foresters00000000000
61David TayQld Cyclones00000000000
61David PolandBushflyers00000000000

Senior Women
PlaceNameTeamTotal
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
1Jo AllisonACT Cockatoos208242202703021303024
2Charlotte WatsonACT Cockatoos18615303030302130000
3Belinda LawfordACT Cockatoos1852224191722017242730
4Bridget AndersonSA Arrows17721162414182016272427
5Natasha KeyVic Nuggets15727202121222224000
6Krystal NeumannQld Cyclones15016212724192419000
7Anna SheldonQld Cyclones13711131318131815201822
8Nicola BlatchfordNSW Stingers135121914221701318020
8Susen Löschs-sport135302700242727000
10Lanita SteerVic Nuggets10617141813161612000
11Liis JohansonVic Nuggets105201700271922000
12Clare BrownridgeVic Nuggets10413000121410171919
13Anna FitzgeraldNSW Stingers929101112000191714
14Jenny CasanovaSA Arrows85148109000131516
15Rachel EffeneyQld Cyclones82002215141714000
15Marina IskhakovaACT Cockatoos82001216000162117
17Katie ReynoldsACT Cockatoos7801820020020000
18Shannon JonesACT Cockatoos7700151900022021
19Grace CraneTas Foresters6819151600018000
20Heather MuirQld Cyclones5400171115011000
21Sally-Anne HendersonNSW Stingers510087000111312
22Briohny SeamanNSW Stingers46008000002018
23Thorlene EgertonVic Nuggets450000000141615
24Lisa GrantNSW Stingers4400001000121111
25Laurina NeumannVic Nuggets43000000021220
26Lucy McGarvaNSW Stingers420000000151413
27Mace NeveACT Cockatoos35000011159000
28Jayne SalesVic Nuggets320000000101210
29Silke Van RooyTas Foresters27101160000000
29Anna DowlingTas Foresters2718900000000
31Ainsley ScottTas Foresters2081200000000
32Marika SuominenBS A1900910000000
33Jenna LinehanRR A60006000000

Junior Men
PlaceNameTeamTotal
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
1Aston KeyVic Nuggets15030242730303030303030
2Jarrah DayTas Foresters1292727024193021000
3Toby WilsonNSW Stingers1249302227212417000
4Simeon BurrillQld Cyclones122822192130030000
5Joseph DickinsonTas Foresters12024213015242119000
6Angus HainesSA Arrows1140018142490272124
7Alastair GeorgeNSW Stingers11214201319132124222421
8Duncan CurrieNSW Stingers10613132417211913201622
9Tristan MillerACT Cockatoos104001222000242719
10Patrick MillerACT Cockatoos102171621181724211800
10Noah PolandACT Cockatoos1022210200000211920
12Ewan BarnettACT Cockatoos96211790171724000
13Dante AfnanSA Arrows8916900000191827
13Jed FlemingTas Foresters89191900151719000
15Jack NeumannQld Cyclones8415181616131915000
16Nicholas CongediSA Arrows81181414120511152013
17Mark GlanvilleACT Cockatoos7700151151117121716
18Stephen MelhuishACT Cockatoos7110151720095000
19Glenn JamesVic Nuggets620000005172218
20Jesse PiiroinenACT Cockatoos580088000111417
21Daniel GrayQld Cyclones561180091315000
22Ciaran LaneACT Cockatoos4900101011117000
23Oliver MillACT Cockatoos44670000016015
24Jimmy CameronVic Nuggets43000019159000
25Benoit PecoudNSW Stingers420000000131514
26Riley de JongQld Cyclones41712000139000
27Lachlan CherryVic Nuggets40011009713000
28Johann BurgessTas Foresters39460011711000
29Michael ClaydenNSW Stingers340000000101311
30Peter CollinsVic Nuggets33000015153000
31Thomas GordonNSW Stingers26000000014012
32Max DalheimVic Nuggets235400707000
33Zac NeedhamACT Cockatoos2000119000000
33Sebastian OHalloranTas Foresters2020000000000
35Jake WestTas Foresters1712500000000
36Rowan RamamurthyQld Cyclones140077000000
37Ryan StocksACT Cockatoos1300013000000
38Alex KennedyNSW Stingers80000701000
39Luke WestTas Foresters63300000000

Junior Women
PlaceNameTeamTotal
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
1Tara MelhuishACT Cockatoos15024243027303030303030
2Zoe DowlingTas Foresters14230302230191930000
3Asha SteerVic Nuggets1382102724302124272727
4Winnie OakhillQld Cyclones11919202420243021000
5Rachel AllenTas Foresters11727212021242419000
6Georgia JonesNSW Stingers11618192122212419242224
7Caroline PigerreQld Cyclones114222200212124222422
8Rebecca GeorgeNSW Stingers1002017190171717212020
9Sarah LimSA Arrows9416180019190161919
10Jo Anna MaynardWA Nomads8217270017021000
11Miho YamazakiACT Cockatoos81000001515171717
12Melissa AnnettsNSW Stingers570000000182118
13Meredith NormanSA Arrows560000000191621
14Ella JohnsonTas Foresters540000000201816
15Laurel GannonQld Cyclones34000001717000
16Bronte GannonQld Cyclones30000001515000
17Maree DoyleNSW Stingers1800180000000
18Kathleen LakeAustralia1500001500000

Senior Men
PlaceNameTeamTotal
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
1ACT CockatoosACT Cockatoos909999999999
2Vic NuggetsVic Nuggets524747533775
2SA ArrowsSA Arrows527555777333
4NSW StingersNSW Stingers483474355557
5Tas ForestersTas Foresters325333444222
6Qld CyclonesQld Cyclones162200000444
7WA NomadsWA Nomads00000000000

Senior Women
PlaceNameTeamTotal
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
1ACT CockatoosACT Cockatoos847999959999
2Vic NuggetsVic Nuggets649744777775
3Qld CyclonesQld Cyclones493477595333
4NSW StingersNSW Stingers382355402557
5SA ArrowsSA Arrows344233343444
6Tas ForestersTas Foresters165520004000
7WA NomadsWA Nomads00000000000

Junior Men
PlaceNameTeamTotal
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
1ACT CockatoosACT Cockatoos417577349997
1Tas ForestersTas Foresters419934797000
3NSW StingersNSW Stingers375799574555
4SA ArrowsSA Arrows303243222779
5Vic NuggetsVic Nuggets262322953444
6Qld CyclonesQld Cyclones234455435000
7WA NomadsWA Nomads00000000000

Junior Women
PlaceNameTeamTotal
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
1NSW StingersNSW Stingers415594544999
1Qld CyclonesQld Cyclones417733999333
1Tas ForestersTas Foresters419979777222
4ACT CockatoosACT Cockatoos334357355777
5Vic NuggetsVic Nuggets213045433444
6SA ArrowsSA Arrows191200220555
7WA NomadsWA Nomads92400102000