Senior Men
PlaceNameTeamTotal
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
1Simon UppillSA Arrows240302730303030302730303030
2Matthew CraneACT Cockatoos216273027272427243022000
3Brodie NankervisTas Foresters189211922182722212421272422
4Tomas KrajcaACT Cockatoos188001822182422212792727
5Leon KeelyVic Nuggets135182421242102700000
5Andrew BarnettACT Cockatoos1351413002221192202400
7Ian LawfordACT Cockatoos126271824210191700000
8Robert BennettNSW Stingers1141520151500012191800
9David ShepherdACT Cockatoos107191615170020200000
10Andrew BrownNSW Stingers99561713171213000016
10Bruce ArthurVic Nuggets99131500000150191819
12Rob WalterACT Cockatoos9800000001920162221
12Felix Späth9822220019171800000
14Jacob LindstamACT Cockatoos9691716200181600000
15Kerrin RattraySA Arrows9520210020201400000
16Martin DentACT Cockatoos9200000001614172124
17David BrownridgeVic Nuggets858140081685161000
18Atte LahtinenNSW Stingers73111121013141200000
19Simon RouseVic Nuggets6475560003117158
20Mikkel Kaae-NielsenVic Nuggets62000000081721016
21Jim RussellVic Nuggets5909009046138010
21David LingforsUppsala59000000013242200
23Mark GregsonACT Cockatoos56008140000001717
24Kurt NeumannQld Cyclones50000000018181400
25Grant BluettACT Cockatoos45000160001401500
26Eric MorrisNSW Stingers41004000010013014
27Jeremy GenarTas Foresters40161212000000000
28Matt DoyleVic Nuggets3800191900000000
29John NieuwenhovenSA Arrows3708001413200000
30Peter HobbsVic Nuggets360035160570000
30Matthew SchepisiVic Nuggets3600000000001620
32Andrew HillNSW Stingers3500001511900000
33Stefano RausSA Arrows3412310900000000
34Matthew PattenTas Foresters3364001201100000
35Dave MeyerNSW Stingers3200000000001913
36Richard GoonanVic Nuggets3000000001115400
36Rob BennettNSW Stingers3000000151500000
38Itay ManorNSW Stingers290000000902000
39Andrew MorrisNSW Stingers2600000004101200
40Christopher NauntonVic Nuggets2400011000201100
40Anatoly KulikovQld Cyclones241770000000000
42Alex MasseyNSW Stingers2300111200000000
42Ben GoonanVic Nuggets230000000170600
42Peter PrestonNSW Stingers230000000000149
45Aidan DawsonNSW Stingers220020200000000
46Gareth CandyACT Cockatoos210000000003018
47Ondrej PavluNSW Stingers200000000000200
48Hamish ProsserACT Cockatoos180000006000012
49Lachlan HowardQld Cyclones170000000012500
49Ashley NankervisTas Foresters170000100700000
49Ben RattraySA Arrows170000701000000
52Will KennedySA Arrows160013300000000
53Kieran MacdonellBS A150000000000123
54James RobertsonVic Nuggets144100000000000
54Nicholas CollinsVic Nuggets140000110300000
56Craig FeuerherdtVic Nuggets13006700000000
56David PolandBushflyers130000000000130
58Andy HoggACT Cockatoos110000000000011
59Jonathan SutcliffeBK V10000000009100
59Warren KeyVic Nuggets101000000000000
61James McQuillanNSW Stingers9009000000000
61Blair TrewinVic Nuggets9010000010205
63Paul de JonghBS A8000800000000
64Karl BicevskisTas Foresters7007000000000
64Bart VonhoffNSW Stingers7000000000007
66Stewart FishwickGBR6000000000006
67Jemery DayTas Foresters4220000000000
67Matthew PurcellACT Cockatoos4000000000004
69Geoff LawfordVic Nuggets3101100000000
69Paul LigginsTas Foresters3300000000000
71Tate NeedhamRR A0000000000000
71James GrayVic Nuggets0000000000000
71Dirk NankervisTas Foresters0000000000000
71Gary BuchanEU V0000000000000
71Jason RutkowskiGS N0000000000000
71Matthew CohenTas Foresters0000000000000
71David TayQld Cyclones0000000000000
71Warwick DavisTK V0000000000000

Senior Women
PlaceNameTeamTotal
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
1Jo AllisonACT Cockatoos214242202703021303024270
2Natasha KeyVic Nuggets197272021212222240003030
3Belinda LawfordACT Cockatoos1922224191722017242730024
4Bridget AndersonSA Arrows188211624141820162724272421
5Charlotte WatsonACT Cockatoos1861530303030213000000
6Krystal NeumannQld Cyclones181162127241924190002027
7Anna SheldonQld Cyclones150111313181318152018222217
8Lanita SteerVic Nuggets135171418131616120002120
8Nicola BlatchfordNSW Stingers13512191422170131802000
8Susen Löschs-sport13530270024272700000
11Clare BrownridgeVic Nuggets130130001214101719191719
12Anna FitzgeraldNSW Stingers11791011120001917141816
13Liis JohansonVic Nuggets10520170027192200000
14Shannon JonesACT Cockatoos9900151900022021022
15Jenny CasanovaSA Arrows8514810900013151600
16Rachel EffeneyQld Cyclones8200221514171400000
16Marina IskhakovaACT Cockatoos8200121600016211700
18Katie ReynoldsACT Cockatoos780182002002000000
19Grace CraneTas Foresters681915160001800000
20Heather MuirQld Cyclones540017111501100000
21Sally-Anne HendersonNSW Stingers51008700011131200
22Briohny SeamanNSW Stingers4600800000201800
23Thorlene EgertonVic Nuggets45000000014161500
24Lisa GrantNSW Stingers440000100012111100
25Laurina NeumannVic Nuggets4300000002122000
26Lucy McGarvaNSW Stingers42000000015141300
27Allison JonesACT Cockatoos3700000000001918
28Mace NeveACT Cockatoos3500001115900000
29Jayne SalesVic Nuggets32000000010121000
30Silke Van RooyTas Foresters2710116000000000
30Anna DowlingTas Foresters271890000000000
32Ainsley ScottTas Foresters208120000000000
33Marika SuominenBS A190091000000000
34Jenna LinehanRR A6000600000000
35Clare LonerganBS A0000000000000

Junior Men
PlaceNameTeamTotal
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
1Aston KeyVic Nuggets240302427303030303030303030
2Jarrah DayTas Foresters19927270241930210002427
3Simeon BurrillQld Cyclones1748221921300300002222
4Alastair GeorgeNSW Stingers1651420131913212422242100
5Toby WilsonNSW Stingers1649302227212417000014
6Angus HainesSA Arrows16300181424902721241718
7Patrick MillerACT Cockatoos157171621181724211800021
8Joseph DickinsonTas Foresters1542421301524211900000
9Duncan CurrieNSW Stingers1521313241721191320162200
9Noah PolandACT Cockatoos15222102000002119202713
11Jack NeumannQld Cyclones13315181616131915000210
12Nicholas CongediSA Arrows1281814141205111520131915
13Dante AfnanSA Arrows125169000001918272016
14Tristan MillerACT Cockatoos124001222000242719020
15Mark GlanvilleACT Cockatoos117001511511171217161217
16Ewan BarnettACT Cockatoos10521179017172400000
17Jed FlemingTas Foresters8919190015171900000
18Ciaran LaneACT Cockatoos86001010111170001819
19Riley de JongQld Cyclones807120001390001524
20Stephen MelhuishACT Cockatoos761015172009500000
21Jesse PiiroinenACT Cockatoos710088000111417130
22Glenn JamesVic Nuggets62000000517221800
23Daniel GrayQld Cyclones56118009131500000
24Zac NeedhamACT Cockatoos46001190000001412
25Oliver MillACT Cockatoos4467000001601500
26Jimmy CameronVic Nuggets4300001915900000
27Benoit PecoudNSW Stingers42000000013151400
28Lachlan CherryVic Nuggets4001100971300000
29Johann BurgessTas Foresters3946001171100000
30Michael ClaydenNSW Stingers34000000010131100
31Peter CollinsVic Nuggets3300001515300000
32Ryan StocksACT Cockatoos2900013000000160
33Thomas GordonNSW Stingers2600000001401200
34Max DalheimVic Nuggets23540070700000
35Sebastian OHalloranTas Foresters202000000000000
36Jake WestTas Foresters171250000000000
37Rowan RamamurthyQld Cyclones14007700000000
38Braeden JaugietisGS A110000000000011
39Tal ZwikaelGS A100000000000010
40Alex KennedyNSW Stingers8000070100000
41Luke WestTas Foresters6330000000000
42Damian CamilleriGS A0000000000000

Junior Women
PlaceNameTeamTotal
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
1Tara MelhuishACT Cockatoos240242430273030303030302730
2Asha SteerVic Nuggets21021027243021242727272422
3Caroline PigerreQld Cyclones1932222002121242224223027
4Zoe DowlingTas Foresters1803030223019193000000
5Georgia JonesNSW Stingers1771819212221241924222400
6Winnie OakhillQld Cyclones1581920242024302100000
7Rachel AllenTas Foresters1562721202124241900000
8Rebecca GeorgeNSW Stingers151201719017171721202000
9Sarah LimSA Arrows150161800191901619192119
10Miho YamazakiACT Cockatoos99000001515171717018
11Meredith NormanSA Arrows9800000001916212220
12Jo Anna MaynardWA Nomads821727001702100000
13Melissa AnnettsNSW Stingers57000000018211800
14Ella JohnsonTas Foresters54000000020181600
15Laurel GannonQld Cyclones3400000171700000
16Bronte GannonQld Cyclones3000000151500000
17Ella CuthbertACT Cockatoos240000000000024
18Zoe MelhuishACT Cockatoos210000000000021
19Maree DoyleNSW Stingers180018000000000
20Kathleen LakeAustralia150000150000000

Senior Men
PlaceNameTeamTotal
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
1ACT CockatoosACT Cockatoos108999999999999
2Vic NuggetsVic Nuggets64474753377557
3NSW StingersNSW Stingers60347435555775
3SA ArrowsSA Arrows60755577733344
5Tas ForestersTas Foresters38533344422233
6Qld CyclonesQld Cyclones16220000044400
7WA NomadsWA Nomads0000000000000

Senior Women
PlaceNameTeamTotal
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
1ACT CockatoosACT Cockatoos98799995999977
2Vic NuggetsVic Nuggets82974477777599
3Qld CyclonesQld Cyclones59347759533355
4NSW StingersNSW Stingers44235540255733
5SA ArrowsSA Arrows42423334344444
6Tas ForestersTas Foresters16552000400000
7WA NomadsWA Nomads0000000000000

Junior Men
PlaceNameTeamTotal
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
1ACT CockatoosACT Cockatoos64757734999779
2NSW StingersNSW Stingers52579957455502
3Tas ForestersTas Foresters51993479700033
4SA ArrowsSA Arrows45324322277957
5Qld CyclonesQld Cyclones41445543500095
6Vic NuggetsVic Nuggets37232295344444
7WA NomadsWA Nomads0000000000000

Junior Women
PlaceNameTeamTotal
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
1Tas ForestersTas Foresters57997977722200
2Qld CyclonesQld Cyclones56773399933375
3NSW StingersNSW Stingers55559454499900
4ACT CockatoosACT Cockatoos52435735577759
5SA ArrowsSA Arrows37120022055597
6Vic NuggetsVic Nuggets33304543344444
7WA NomadsWA Nomads9240010200000