Senior Men (counting best 3 races)
PlaceNameTeamTotal
1
2
3
4
1Peter HodkinsonVIC Victoria87
30
27
0
30
2William GardnerVIC Victoria84
27
30
0
27
3Brodie NankervisTAS Foresters68
24
22
0
22
4Simon UppillSA Arrows67
19
24
0
24
5Aidan DawsonNSW Stingers54
21
15
0
18
5Matt DoyleCBR Cockatoos54
20
19
0
15
7Bruce ArthurVIC Victoria51
17
21
0
13
7Jarrah DayTAS Foresters51
15
16
0
20
9Todd NeveVIC Victoria50
14
18
0
18
10Martin DentCBR Cockatoos48
16
11
0
21
11Toby WilsonNSW Stingers43
11
13
0
19
12Kerrin RattraySA Arrows42
22
20
0
0
12Matthew SchepisiVIC Victoria42
13
17
0
12
14James RobertsonVIC Victoria36
10
12
0
14
15Konsta VanhanenNSW Stingers30
0
14
0
16
16Mikkel Kaae-NielsenVIC Victoria22
12
0
0
10
17Jack NeumannQLD Cyclones20
5
6
0
9
18Tuomas Kari18
18
0
0
0
18Peter HobbsVIC Victoria18
3
9
0
6
18Karl BicevskisTAS Foresters18
0
7
0
11
21Ricky ThackrayWA Nomads17
6
8
0
3
22Teemu Karjalainen16
8
0
0
8
23Craig FeuerherdtVIC Victoria13
7
1
0
5
24Nicholas CollinsVIC Victoria10
1
5
0
4
24Rob PrestonNSW Stingers10
0
10
0
0
26Ian LawfordCBR Cockatoos9
9
0
0
0
27Christopher NauntonVIC Victoria7
0
0
0
7
28Simon RouseVIC Victoria6
2
4
0
0
29Fredrik JohanssonVIC Victoria4
4
0
0
0
30Geoff Lawford3
0
3
0
0
31David BrownridgeVIC Victoria2
0
0
0
2
31Jonathan McCombTAS Foresters2
0
0
0
2
31Alexander Ikin2
0
2
0
0
34Ashley NankervisTAS Foresters0
0
0
0
0
34Blair TrewinVIC Victoria0
0
0
0
0
34Conan Prendergast0
0
0
0
0
34Gary Buchan0
0
0
0
0
34Osama Ali0
0
0
0
0
34James GrayVIC Victoria0
0
0
0
0
34Gareth CandyCBR Cockatoos0
0
0
0
0
34Peter CollinsVIC Victoria0
0
0
0
0
34Les Bright0
0
0
0
0
34Maximilian Ueda0
0
0
0
0


Senior Women (counting best 3 races)
PlaceNameTeamTotal
1
2
3
4
1Belinda LawfordCBR Cockatoos84
27
30
0
27
2Krystal NeumannQLD Cyclones73
16
27
0
30
3Natasha KeyVIC Victoria70
30
24
0
16
4Lanita SteerVIC Victoria63
24
18
0
21
4Michele DawsonNSW Stingers63
19
22
0
22
6Bridget AndersonSA Arrows62
22
20
0
20
7Liis JohansonVIC Victoria60
20
16
0
24
8Tamsin MoranCBR Cockatoos59
21
21
0
17
9Shannon JonesCBR Cockatoos51
17
15
0
19
10Anna SheldonQLD Cyclones47
15
17
0
15
11Nicola BlatchfordNSW Stingers46
13
19
0
14
12Clare BrownridgeVIC Victoria40
14
14
0
12
13Anna DowlingTAS Foresters38
12
13
0
13
14Olivia SprodSA Arrows36
18
0
0
18
15Kathryn PrestonVIC Victoria33
11
11
0
11
16Jenny CasanovaSA Arrows29
10
10
0
9
17Ella JohnsonTAS Foresters18
6
12
0
0
17Bec ButlerTAS Foresters18
5
5
0
8
17Maree DoyleNSW Stingers18
4
7
0
7
17Anna FitzgeraldNSW Stingers18
0
8
0
10
21Jayne SalesVIC Victoria16
7
9
0
0
22Briohny SeamanNSW Stingers14
8
6
0
0
23Natasha SpargWA Nomads10
1
3
0
6
24Jaana Kari9
9
0
0
0
25Cassandra Dutton6
2
4
0
0
26Sonia Ali5
3
2
0
0
27April McInerney0
0
0
0
0
27Freya Fogliani0
0
0
0
0
27Yvonne Galaret0
0
0
0
0
27Helen Walpole0
0
0
0
0


Junior Men (counting best 3 races)
PlaceNameTeamTotal
1
2
3
4
1Aston KeyVIC Victoria90
30
30
0
30
2Joseph DickinsonTAS Foresters71
27
22
0
22
3Duncan CurrieNSW Stingers69
24
24
0
21
4Patrick MillerCBR Cockatoos59
22
20
0
17
5Jed FlemingTAS Foresters54
18
16
0
20
5Patrick JaffeVIC Victoria54
0
27
0
27
7Robin MennetCBR Cockatoos48
19
13
0
16
8Angus HainesSA Arrows45
0
21
0
24
9Tristan MillerCBR Cockatoos41
14
14
0
13
10Simeon BurrillQLD Cyclones40
21
0
0
19
11Alastair GeorgeNSW Stingers38
20
18
0
0
11Brody McCarthyVIC Victoria38
17
5
0
16
13Dante AfnanSA Arrows37
0
19
0
18
14Daniel GrayQLD Cyclones35
15
15
0
5
14Tuve MoellerNSW Stingers35
12
12
0
11
16Thomas GarbelliniQLD Cyclones32
13
11
0
8
17Jaiden FidgeQLD Cyclones29
10
9
0
10
17Noah PolandCBR Cockatoos29
0
17
0
12
19Adrian Jäggi24
11
10
0
3
19Ryan StocksCBR Cockatoos24
7
8
0
9
21Nicholas CongediSA Arrows22
8
0
0
14
22Ryan GrayQLD Cyclones19
6
6
0
7
23Glenn JamesVIC Victoria17
17
0
0
0
24Zac NeedhamCBR Cockatoos16
9
7
0
0
25Max DalheimVIC Victoria10
5
3
0
2
25Riley MartinWA Nomads10
0
4
0
6
27Michael LoughnanVIC Victoria6
4
1
0
1
28Patrick Bradfield Smith4
0
0
0
4
29Lachlan CherryVIC Victoria2
0
2
0
0


Junior Women (counting best 3 races)
PlaceNameTeamTotal
1
2
3
4
1Asha SteerVIC Victoria87
30
30
0
27
2Tara MelhuishCBR Cockatoos84
27
27
0
30
3Caroline PigerreQLD Cyclones67
24
24
0
19
4Zoe DowlingTAS Foresters65
22
22
0
21
5Rachel AllenTAS Foresters59
19
16
0
24
6Ella CuthbertCBR Cockatoos57
21
20
0
16
6Zoe MelhuishCBR Cockatoos57
18
17
0
22
8Abigail GeorgeSA Arrows55
16
21
0
18
9Emily SorensenSA Arrows51
17
19
0
15
10Caitlin YoungCBR Cockatoos50
15
15
0
20
11Winnie OakhillQLD Cyclones44
12
18
0
14
12Jo Anna MaynardWA Nomads40
14
9
0
17
13Meredith NormanSA Arrows37
11
14
0
12
14Joanna GeorgeSA Arrows33
20
0
0
13
15Rebecca GeorgeNSW Stingers32
13
13
0
6
16Arabella PhillipsTAS Foresters31
8
12
0
11
17Lily McFarlaneWA Nomads28
9
10
0
9
18Sarah LimSA Arrows26
10
8
0
8
19Serryn EenjesVIC Victoria24
7
7
0
10
20Serena DoyleNSW Stingers22
4
11
0
7
21Ellen CurrieNSW Stingers16
6
5
0
5
22Sarah DaviesVIC Victoria12
5
7
0
0


Senior Men (counting best 4 races)
PlaceNameTeamTotal
1
2
3
4
1VIC VictoriaVIC Victoria45
9
9
18
9
2NSW StingersNSW Stingers25
3
7
10
5
2SA ArrowsSA Arrows25
4
4
14
3
4TAS ForestersTAS Foresters21
5
5
4
7
5CBR CockatoosCBR Cockatoos20
7
3
6
4
6QLD CyclonesQLD Cyclones12
1
1
8
2
7WA NomadsWA Nomads7
2
2
2
1


Senior Women (counting best 4 races)
PlaceNameTeamTotal
1
2
3
4
1VIC VictoriaVIC Victoria41
9
7
18
7
2CBR CockatoosCBR Cockatoos31
7
9
6
9
3SA ArrowsSA Arrows25
5
2
14
4
4NSW StingersNSW Stingers24
4
5
10
5
5QLD CyclonesQLD Cyclones16
2
3
8
3
6TAS ForestersTAS Foresters13
3
4
4
2
7WA NomadsWA Nomads5
1
1
2
1


Junior Men (counting best 3 races)
PlaceNameTeamTotal
1
2
3
4
1CBR CockatoosCBR Cockatoos30
7
5
18
5
2VIC VictoriaVIC Victoria27
9
9
8
9
3SA ArrowsSA Arrows24
2
3
14
7
4QLD CyclonesQLD Cyclones18
4
4
10
4
5NSW StingersNSW Stingers14
5
7
0
2
6TAS ForestersTAS Foresters8
3
2
0
3
7WA NomadsWA Nomads2
0
1
0
1


Junior Women (counting best 3 races)
PlaceNameTeamTotal
1
2
3
4
1CBR CockatoosCBR Cockatoos36
9
9
18
9
2SA ArrowsSA Arrows28
7
7
14
5
3TAS ForestersTAS Foresters17
5
5
0
7
4VIC VictoriaVIC Victoria16
4
4
8
2
5QLD CyclonesQLD Cyclones15
2
2
10
3
6NSW StingersNSW Stingers10
3
3
0
4
7WA NomadsWA Nomads3
1
1
0
1