Senior Men (counting best 1 races)
PlaceNameTeamTotal
1
2
1Matt DoyleCBR Cockatoos30
0
30
2Andrew BarnettCBR Cockatoos27
0
27
3Matthew CraneCBR Cockatoos24
0
24
4Simon UppillSA Arrows22
0
22
5Brodie NankervisTAS Foresters21
0
21
6Martin DentCBR Cockatoos20
0
20
7Jarrah DayCBR Cockatoos19
0
19
8Karl BicevskisTAS Foresters18
0
18
9Hamish ProsserCBR Cockatoos17
0
17
10James SheldonQLD Cyclones16
0
16
11Mark GregsonCBR Cockatoos15
0
15
12Toby WilsonNSW Stingers14
0
14
13Simon RouseVIC Victoria13
0
13
14Bruce ArthurVIC Victoria12
0
12
15Peter HobbsVIC Victoria11
0
11
16Cameron DuncanWA Nomads10
0
10
17James McQuillanNSW Stingers9
0
9
18Wayne EliotWA Nomads8
0
8


Senior Women (counting best 1 races)
PlaceNameTeamTotal
1
2
1Krystal NeumannQLD Cyclones30
0
30
2Bridget AndersonSA Arrows27
0
27
3Belinda LawfordCBR Cockatoos24
0
24
4Aislinn PrendergastVIC Victoria22
0
22
5Jennifer EnderbyNSW Stingers21
0
21
6Grace CraneCBR Cockatoos20
0
20
7Briohny SeamanNSW Stingers19
0
19
8Anna SheldonQLD Cyclones18
0
18
9Olivia SprodSA Arrows17
0
17
10Laurina NeumannQLD Cyclones16
0
16
11Tracy MarshNSW Stingers15
0
15
12Nicola BlatchfordNSW Stingers14
0
14
13Jenny CasanovaSA Arrows13
0
13
14Anna FitzgeraldNSW Stingers12
0
12
15Rebecca GeorgeNSW Stingers11
0
11
16Toni BachvarovaNSW Stingers10
0
10
17Nicole MealingNSW Stingers9
0
9
18Melissa AnnettsNSW Stingers8
0
8


Junior Men (counting best 1 races)
PlaceNameTeamTotal
1
2
1Patrick MillerCBR Cockatoos30
0
30
2Angus HainesSA Arrows27
0
27
3Noah PolandCBR Cockatoos24
0
24
4Ryan StocksCBR Cockatoos22
0
22
5Dante AfnanSA Arrows21
0
21
6Thomas GarbelliniQLD Cyclones20
0
20
7Alvin CraigNSW Stingers19
0
19
8Alastair GeorgeNSW Stingers18
0
18
9Ewan ShinglerNSW Stingers17
0
17
10Duncan CurrieNSW Stingers16
0
16
11Daniel GrayQLD Cyclones15
0
15
12Jensen KeyVIC Victoria14
0
14
13Joshua AllenTAS Foresters13
0
13
14Jed FlemingTAS Foresters12
0
12
15Tristan MillerCBR Cockatoos11
0
11
16William DaveyVIC Victoria10
0
10
17Ethan PenckSA Arrows9
0
9
18Ryan GrayQLD Cyclones8
0
8
19Glenn JamesVIC Victoria7
0
7
20Thomas GordonNSW Stingers6
0
6
21Angus LeungNSW Stingers5
0
5


Junior Women (counting best 1 races)
PlaceNameTeamTotal
1
2
1Mikayla CooperTAS Foresters30
0
30
2Tara MelhuishCBR Cockatoos27
0
27
3Iida LehtonenNSW Stingers24
0
24
4Joanna GeorgeSA Arrows22
0
22
5Rachel AllenTAS Foresters21
0
21
6Zoe MelhuishCBR Cockatoos20
0
20
7Caitlin YoungCBR Cockatoos19
0
19
8Emily SorensenSA Arrows18
0
18
9Abigail GeorgeSA Arrows17
0
17
10Ella CuthbertCBR Cockatoos16
0
16
11Venla-Linnea KarjalainenVIC Victoria15
0
15
12Arabella PhillipsTAS Foresters14
0
14
13Claire BurgessNSW Stingers13
0
13
14Ellen CurrieNSW Stingers12
0
12
15Ivy ProsserCBR Cockatoos0
0
0


Senior Men (counting best 2 races)
PlaceNameTeamTotal
1
2
1CBR CockatoosCBR Cockatoos27
18
9
2TAS ForestersTAS Foresters19
14
5
3VIC VictoriaVIC Victoria17
10
7
4NSW StingersNSW Stingers12
8
4
5SA ArrowsSA Arrows8
6
2
6WA NomadsWA Nomads3
0
3
7QLD CyclonesQLD Cyclones1
0
1


Senior Women (counting best 2 races)
PlaceNameTeamTotal
1
2
1VIC VictoriaVIC Victoria21
18
3
2CBR CockatoosCBR Cockatoos18
14
4
3QLD CyclonesQLD Cyclones17
8
9
4SA ArrowsSA Arrows15
10
5
5NSW StingersNSW Stingers13
6
7
6TAS ForestersTAS Foresters0
0
0
6WA NomadsWA Nomads0
0
0


Junior Men (counting best 2 races)
PlaceNameTeamTotal
1
2
1NSW StingersNSW Stingers25
18
7
2CBR CockatoosCBR Cockatoos23
14
9
3QLD CyclonesQLD Cyclones14
10
4
4SA ArrowsSA Arrows5
0
5
5VIC VictoriaVIC Victoria3
0
3
6TAS ForestersTAS Foresters2
0
2
7WA NomadsWA Nomads0
0
0


Junior Women (counting best 2 races)
PlaceNameTeamTotal
1
2
1CBR CockatoosCBR Cockatoos27
18
9
2TAS ForestersTAS Foresters21
14
7
3SA ArrowsSA Arrows15
10
5
4NSW StingersNSW Stingers4
0
4
5VIC VictoriaVIC Victoria3
0
3
6QLD CyclonesQLD Cyclones0
0
0
6WA NomadsWA Nomads0
0
0