Senior Men (counting best 3 races)
PlaceNameTeamTotal
1
2
3
4
5
6
1Henry McNultyWA Nomads87
0
0
0
30
27
30
2Simon UppillSA Arrows79
0
22
0
22
30
27
3Matt DoyleCBR Cockatoos76
0
30
0
21
22
24
4Brodie NankervisTAS Foresters70
0
21
0
24
24
22
5Andrew BarnettCBR Cockatoos69
0
27
0
20
21
21
6Patrick JaffeVIC Victoria66
0
0
0
27
20
19
7Jarrah DayCBR Cockatoos55
0
19
0
17
19
15
7Karl BicevskisTAS Foresters55
0
18
0
19
18
12
9Toby WilsonNSW Stingers49
0
14
0
14
17
18
10Graeme Rennie46
0
0
0
16
13
17
11Robert BennettNSW Stingers43
0
0
0
15
15
13
12Callum Herries39
0
0
0
18
10
11
13Peter HobbsVIC Victoria35
0
11
0
10
14
4
13Cameron DuncanWA Nomads35
0
10
0
13
12
9
15Teemu KarjalainenVIC Victoria32
0
0
0
0
16
16
16David BrownridgeVIC Victoria30
0
0
0
9
11
10
17Matthew CraneCBR Cockatoos24
0
24
0
0
0
0
18Hadrien DevillepoixWA Nomads22
0
0
0
8
9
5
19Martin DentCBR Cockatoos20
0
20
0
0
0
0
19Christopher NauntonVIC Victoria20
0
0
0
12
0
8
19Michal HubacekWA Nomads20
0
0
0
0
0
20
22Wayne EliotWA Nomads19
0
8
0
5
0
6
23Kin Kwan Kwok18
0
0
0
11
0
7
23Daniel Antonio Pereira18
0
0
0
7
8
3
25Hamish ProsserCBR Cockatoos17
0
17
0
0
0
0
26James SheldonQLD Cyclones16
0
16
0
0
0
0
27Mark GregsonCBR Cockatoos15
0
15
0
0
0
0
28Craig DuftyWA Nomads14
0
0
0
0
0
14
29Simon RouseVIC Victoria13
0
13
0
0
0
0
30Bruce ArthurVIC Victoria12
0
12
0
0
0
0
31James McQuillanNSW Stingers9
0
9
0
0
0
0
32Kwok Sang Lau8
0
0
0
6
0
2
33Chun Kit Chan0
0
0
0
0
0
0


Senior Women (counting best 3 races)
PlaceNameTeamTotal
1
2
3
4
5
6
1Natasha KeyVIC Victoria84
0
0
0
24
30
30
2Bridget AndersonSA Arrows81
0
27
0
30
24
24
3Belinda LawfordCBR Cockatoos78
0
24
0
20
27
27
4Krystal NeumannQLD Cyclones73
0
30
0
22
0
21
5Olivia SprodSA Arrows67
0
17
0
27
20
20
6Grace CraneCBR Cockatoos64
0
20
0
21
21
22
7Aislinn PrendergastVIC Victoria63
0
22
0
19
22
17
8Jennifer EnderbyNSW Stingers58
0
21
0
18
19
16
9Anna FitzgeraldNSW Stingers51
0
12
0
14
18
19
10Zoe Dowling50
0
0
0
16
16
18
11Rebecca GeorgeNSW Stingers47
0
11
0
17
15
15
12Jenny CasanovaSA Arrows45
0
13
0
15
17
13
13Bronte GannonQLD Cyclones27
0
0
0
13
0
14
14Briohny SeamanNSW Stingers19
0
19
0
0
0
0
15Anna SheldonQLD Cyclones18
0
18
0
0
0
0
16Laurina NeumannQLD Cyclones16
0
16
0
0
0
0
17Tracy MarshNSW Stingers15
0
15
0
0
0
0
18Nicola BlatchfordNSW Stingers14
0
14
0
0
0
0
19Toni BachvarovaNSW Stingers10
0
10
0
0
0
0
20Nicole MealingNSW Stingers9
0
9
0
0
0
0
21Melissa AnnettsNSW Stingers8
0
8
0
0
0
0


Junior Men (counting best 3 races)
PlaceNameTeamTotal
1
2
3
4
5
6
1Patrick MillerCBR Cockatoos87
0
30
0
20
30
27
2Angus HainesSA Arrows76
0
27
0
27
22
22
3Dante AfnanSA Arrows75
0
21
0
24
21
30
3Alastair GeorgeNSW Stingers75
0
18
0
21
27
27
5Noah PolandCBR Cockatoos65
0
24
0
14
20
21
5Alvin CraigNSW Stingers65
0
19
0
22
24
18
7Duncan CurrieNSW Stingers63
0
16
0
30
17
0
8Ryan StocksCBR Cockatoos60
0
22
0
17
19
19
9Thomas GarbelliniQLD Cyclones55
0
20
0
0
18
17
10Daniel GrayQLD Cyclones47
0
15
0
16
14
16
10Tristan MillerCBR Cockatoos47
0
11
0
11
16
20
12Jensen KeyVIC Victoria43
0
14
0
19
10
10
13Ethan PenckSA Arrows41
0
9
0
13
13
15
14Joshua AllenTAS Foresters38
0
13
0
9
11
14
15Ryan GrayQLD Cyclones36
0
8
0
8
15
13
15Mason ArthurVIC Victoria36
0
0
0
16
9
11
17Jaiden FidgeQLD Cyclones33
0
0
0
12
12
9
18Jed FlemingTAS Foresters30
0
12
0
18
0
0
19Andries SwartWA Nomads22
0
0
0
10
0
12
20Luan SwartWA Nomads21
0
0
0
6
8
7
21Ewan ShinglerNSW Stingers17
0
17
0
0
0
0
22Max DalheimVIC Victoria13
0
0
0
5
0
8
23William DaveyVIC Victoria10
0
10
0
0
0
0
24Glenn JamesVIC Victoria7
0
7
0
0
0
0
24Riley Martin7
0
0
0
7
0
0
26Thomas GordonNSW Stingers6
0
6
0
0
0
0
27Angus LeungNSW Stingers5
0
5
0
0
0
0
28Oliver MartinWA Nomads0
0
0
0
0
0
0


Junior Women (counting best 3 races)
PlaceNameTeamTotal
1
2
3
4
5
6
1Tara MelhuishCBR Cockatoos87
0
27
0
0
30
30
2Mikayla CooperTAS Foresters81
0
30
0
19
27
24
3Zoe MelhuishCBR Cockatoos71
0
20
0
30
19
21
4Joanna GeorgeSA Arrows70
0
22
0
21
15
27
5Caitlin YoungCBR Cockatoos68
0
19
0
27
17
22
6Iida LehtonenNSW Stingers64
0
24
0
0
24
16
7Rachel AllenTAS Foresters61
0
21
0
20
20
14
7Ella CuthbertCBR Cockatoos61
0
16
0
22
22
17
9Arabella PhillipsTAS Foresters59
0
14
0
24
16
19
10Emily SorensenSA Arrows57
0
18
0
18
21
11
11Venla-Linnea KarjalainenVIC Victoria53
0
15
0
15
18
20
12Julia GannonQLD Cyclones46
0
0
0
16
12
18
13Abigail GeorgeSA Arrows43
0
17
0
0
14
12
13Lucy JarrettWA Nomads43
0
0
0
17
11
15
15Ellen CurrieNSW Stingers38
0
12
0
13
13
7
16Eleanor McLeanTAS Foresters34
0
0
0
14
7
13
17Lily McFarlaneWA Nomads31
0
0
0
12
9
10
18Nina GannonQLD Cyclones24
0
0
0
10
8
6
19Sarah LimSA Arrows22
0
0
0
9
5
8
20Serena Doyle19
0
0
0
0
10
9
21Melissa Maillot17
0
0
0
11
6
0
22Claire BurgessNSW Stingers13
0
13
0
0
0
0
23Ivy ProsserCBR Cockatoos0
0
0
0
0
0
0


Senior Men (counting best 6 races)
PlaceNameTeamTotal
1
2
3
4
5
6
1CBR CockatoosCBR Cockatoos68
18
9
14
9
9
9
2VIC VictoriaVIC Victoria52
10
7
18
5
7
5
3TAS ForestersTAS Foresters40
14
5
8
4
5
4
4SA ArrowsSA Arrows24
6
2
10
2
2
2
5NSW StingersNSW Stingers22
8
4
0
3
4
3
6WA NomadsWA Nomads20
0
3
0
7
3
7
7QLD CyclonesQLD Cyclones7
0
1
6
0
0
0


Senior Women (counting best 6 races)
PlaceNameTeamTotal
1
2
3
4
5
6
1VIC VictoriaVIC Victoria56
18
3
18
5
7
5
2SA ArrowsSA Arrows52
10
5
10
9
9
9
3CBR CockatoosCBR Cockatoos51
14
4
14
7
5
7
4QLD CyclonesQLD Cyclones31
8
9
6
4
0
4
5NSW StingersNSW Stingers23
6
7
0
3
4
3
6TAS ForestersTAS Foresters8
0
0
8
0
0
0
7WA NomadsWA Nomads0
0
0
0
0
0
0


Junior Men (counting best 4 races)
PlaceNameTeamTotal
1
2
3
4
5
6
1CBR CockatoosCBR Cockatoos50
14
9
18
5
7
9
2NSW StingersNSW Stingers43
18
7
0
9
9
3
3SA ArrowsSA Arrows33
0
5
14
7
5
7
4QLD CyclonesQLD Cyclones27
10
4
8
4
4
5
5VIC VictoriaVIC Victoria16
0
3
6
3
3
4
5TAS ForestersTAS Foresters16
0
2
10
2
2
1
7WA NomadsWA Nomads4
0
0
0
1
1
2


Junior Women (counting best 4 races)
PlaceNameTeamTotal
1
2
3
4
5
6
1CBR CockatoosCBR Cockatoos54
18
9
18
9
9
9
2TAS ForestersTAS Foresters38
14
7
10
7
7
7
3SA ArrowsSA Arrows34
10
5
14
5
5
5
4QLD CyclonesQLD Cyclones18
0
0
8
3
4
3
5VIC VictoriaVIC Victoria13
0
3
6
2
2
2
6WA NomadsWA Nomads11
0
0
0
4
3
4
7NSW StingersNSW Stingers7
0
4
0
1
1
1