Senior Men (counting best 4 races)
PlaceNameTeamTotal
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
1Henry McNultyWA Nomads117
0
0
0
30
27
30
30
21
2Simon UppillSA Arrows111
0
22
0
22
30
27
27
27
3Matt DoyleCBR Cockatoos106
0
30
0
21
22
24
22
30
4Patrick JaffeVIC Victoria95
0
0
0
27
20
19
24
24
5Andrew BarnettCBR Cockatoos91
0
27
0
20
21
21
21
22
5Brodie NankervisTAS Foresters91
0
21
0
24
24
22
18
0
7Jarrah DayCBR Cockatoos77
0
19
0
17
19
15
20
19
8Karl BicevskisTAS Foresters67
0
18
0
19
18
12
0
0
8Graeme Rennie67
0
0
0
16
13
17
17
17
10Toby WilsonNSW Stingers63
0
14
0
14
17
18
0
0
11Michal HubacekWA Nomads59
0
0
0
0
0
20
19
20
12Cameron DuncanWA Nomads53
0
10
0
13
12
9
14
14
13David BrownridgeVIC Victoria52
0
0
0
9
11
10
15
16
14Teemu KarjalainenVIC Victoria50
0
0
0
0
16
16
0
18
15Kin Kwan Kwok49
0
0
0
11
0
7
16
15
16Christopher NauntonVIC Victoria46
0
0
0
12
0
8
13
13
17Robert BennettNSW Stingers43
0
0
0
15
15
13
0
0
18Peter HobbsVIC Victoria39
0
11
0
10
14
4
0
0
18Callum Herries39
0
0
0
18
10
11
0
0
20Wayne EliotWA Nomads36
0
8
0
5
0
6
10
12
21Hadrien DevillepoixWA Nomads34
0
0
0
8
9
5
12
0
22Kwok Sang Lau26
0
0
0
6
0
2
9
9
23Matthew CraneCBR Cockatoos24
0
24
0
0
0
0
0
0
24Chun Kit Chan22
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
11
25Martin DentCBR Cockatoos20
0
20
0
0
0
0
0
0
26Daniel Antonio Pereira18
0
0
0
7
8
3
0
0
26Samuel Lo18
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
10
28Hamish ProsserCBR Cockatoos17
0
17
0
0
0
0
0
0
29James SheldonQLD Cyclones16
0
16
0
0
0
0
0
0
30Mark GregsonCBR Cockatoos15
0
15
0
0
0
0
0
0
31Craig DuftyWA Nomads14
0
0
0
0
0
14
0
0
32Simon RouseVIC Victoria13
0
13
0
0
0
0
0
0
33Bruce ArthurVIC Victoria12
0
12
0
0
0
0
0
0
34James McQuillanNSW Stingers9
0
9
0
0
0
0
0
0
35Chun Kit Chan0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0


Senior Women (counting best 4 races)
PlaceNameTeamTotal
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
1Natasha KeyVIC Victoria114
0
0
0
24
30
30
30
24
2Bridget AndersonSA Arrows108
0
27
0
30
24
24
27
19
3Belinda LawfordCBR Cockatoos105
0
24
0
20
27
27
24
27
4Krystal NeumannQLD Cyclones103
0
30
0
22
0
21
21
30
5Olivia SprodSA Arrows88
0
17
0
27
20
20
20
21
6Aislinn PrendergastVIC Victoria86
0
22
0
19
22
17
22
20
6Grace CraneCBR Cockatoos86
0
20
0
21
21
22
20
22
8Jennifer EnderbyNSW Stingers74
0
21
0
18
19
16
0
0
9Anna FitzgeraldNSW Stingers71
0
12
0
14
18
19
16
18
10Zoe Dowling66
0
0
0
16
16
18
14
16
11Rebecca GeorgeNSW Stingers60
0
11
0
17
15
15
12
13
12Jenny CasanovaSA Arrows58
0
13
0
15
17
13
0
0
13Bronte GannonQLD Cyclones52
0
0
0
13
0
14
13
12
14Veronika Vavrova33
0
0
0
0
0
0
18
15
15Rachel WestWA Nomads32
0
0
0
0
0
0
15
17
16Nicki Rehn31
0
0
0
0
0
0
17
14
17Briohny SeamanNSW Stingers19
0
19
0
0
0
0
0
0
18Anna SheldonQLD Cyclones18
0
18
0
0
0
0
0
0
19Laurina NeumannQLD Cyclones16
0
16
0
0
0
0
0
0
20Tracy MarshNSW Stingers15
0
15
0
0
0
0
0
0
21Nicola BlatchfordNSW Stingers14
0
14
0
0
0
0
0
0
22Toni BachvarovaNSW Stingers10
0
10
0
0
0
0
0
0
23Nicole MealingNSW Stingers9
0
9
0
0
0
0
0
0
24Melissa AnnettsNSW Stingers8
0
8
0
0
0
0
0
0


Junior Men (counting best 4 races)
PlaceNameTeamTotal
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
1Patrick MillerCBR Cockatoos107
0
30
0
20
30
27
0
0
2Angus HainesSA Arrows106
0
27
0
27
22
22
30
0
2Alastair GeorgeNSW Stingers106
0
18
0
21
27
27
22
30
4Dante AfnanSA Arrows105
0
21
0
24
21
30
24
27
5Duncan CurrieNSW Stingers92
0
16
0
30
17
0
27
18
6Alvin CraigNSW Stingers89
0
19
0
22
24
18
19
24
7Ryan StocksCBR Cockatoos82
0
22
0
17
19
19
18
22
8Noah PolandCBR Cockatoos79
0
24
0
14
20
21
0
0
9Thomas GarbelliniQLD Cyclones75
0
20
0
0
18
17
20
15
10Tristan MillerCBR Cockatoos68
0
11
0
11
16
20
0
21
11Jensen KeyVIC Victoria66
0
14
0
19
10
10
21
12
12Daniel GrayQLD Cyclones63
0
15
0
16
14
16
16
14
13Ryan GrayQLD Cyclones61
0
8
0
8
15
13
13
20
14Joshua AllenTAS Foresters60
0
13
0
9
11
14
14
19
15Ethan PenckSA Arrows58
0
9
0
13
13
15
9
17
16Jed FlemingTAS Foresters57
0
12
0
18
0
0
17
10
17Mason ArthurVIC Victoria53
0
0
0
16
9
11
15
11
18Jaiden FidgeQLD Cyclones50
0
0
0
12
12
9
10
16
19Andries SwartWA Nomads47
0
0
0
10
0
12
12
13
20Luan SwartWA Nomads32
0
0
0
6
8
7
8
9
21Max DalheimVIC Victoria24
0
0
0
5
0
8
11
0
22Ewan ShinglerNSW Stingers17
0
17
0
0
0
0
0
0
23Jordan Neill15
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
8
24William DaveyVIC Victoria10
0
10
0
0
0
0
0
0
25Glenn JamesVIC Victoria7
0
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
25Riley Martin7
0
0
0
7
0
0
0
0
27Thomas GordonNSW Stingers6
0
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
28Angus LeungNSW Stingers5
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
29Oliver MartinWA Nomads0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0


Junior Women (counting best 4 races)
PlaceNameTeamTotal
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
1Tara MelhuishCBR Cockatoos120
0
27
0
0
30
30
30
30
2Mikayla CooperTAS Foresters105
0
30
0
19
27
24
24
22
3Zoe MelhuishCBR Cockatoos99
0
20
0
30
19
21
27
21
4Joanna GeorgeSA Arrows94
0
22
0
21
15
27
10
24
5Iida LehtonenNSW Stingers92
0
24
0
0
24
16
17
27
6Caitlin YoungCBR Cockatoos88
0
19
0
27
17
22
19
20
7Ella CuthbertCBR Cockatoos83
0
16
0
22
22
17
22
17
8Emily SorensenSA Arrows78
0
18
0
18
21
11
20
19
9Rachel AllenTAS Foresters75
0
21
0
20
20
14
0
0
9Arabella PhillipsTAS Foresters75
0
14
0
24
16
19
16
15
11Venla-Linnea KarjalainenVIC Victoria74
0
15
0
15
18
20
18
18
12Julia GannonQLD Cyclones62
0
0
0
16
12
18
14
14
13Abigail GeorgeSA Arrows57
0
17
0
0
14
12
13
13
14Lucy JarrettWA Nomads55
0
0
0
17
11
15
0
12
15Eleanor McLeanTAS Foresters52
0
0
0
14
7
13
15
10
16Ellen CurrieNSW Stingers45
0
12
0
13
13
7
0
6
17Lily McFarlaneWA Nomads43
0
0
0
12
9
10
0
12
18Melissa Maillot37
0
0
0
11
6
0
11
9
18Nina GannonQLD Cyclones37
0
0
0
10
8
6
12
7
18Mikaela GrayQLD Cyclones37
0
0
0
0
0
0
21
16
21Serena Doyle36
0
0
0
0
10
9
9
8
22Sarah LimSA Arrows22
0
0
0
9
5
8
0
0
23Claire BurgessNSW Stingers13
0
13
0
0
0
0
0
0
24Ivy ProsserCBR Cockatoos0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0


Senior Men (counting best 8 races)
PlaceNameTeamTotal
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
1CBR CockatoosCBR Cockatoos86
18
9
14
9
9
9
9
9
2VIC VictoriaVIC Victoria64
10
7
18
5
7
5
5
7
3TAS ForestersTAS Foresters42
14
5
8
4
4
4
3
0
4WA NomadsWA Nomads38
0
3
4
7
5
7
7
5
5SA ArrowsSA Arrows32
6
2
10
2
2
2
4
4
6NSW StingersNSW Stingers21
8
4
0
3
3
3
0
0
7QLD CyclonesQLD Cyclones7
0
1
6
0
0
0
0
0


Senior Women (counting best 8 races)
PlaceNameTeamTotal
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
1VIC VictoriaVIC Victoria72
18
3
18
5
7
5
9
7
2CBR CockatoosCBR Cockatoos65
14
4
14
7
5
7
5
9
3SA ArrowsSA Arrows64
10
5
10
9
9
9
7
5
4QLD CyclonesQLD Cyclones39
8
9
6
4
0
4
4
4
5NSW StingersNSW Stingers29
6
7
0
3
4
3
3
3
6WA NomadsWA Nomads8
0
0
4
0
0
0
2
2
6TAS ForestersTAS Foresters8
0
0
8
0
0
0
0
0


Junior Men (counting best 8 races)
PlaceNameTeamTotal
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
1CBR CockatoosCBR Cockatoos68
14
9
18
5
7
9
1
5
2NSW StingersNSW Stingers64
18
7
0
9
9
3
9
9
3SA ArrowsSA Arrows49
0
5
14
7
5
7
7
4
4QLD CyclonesQLD Cyclones47
10
4
8
4
4
5
5
7
5VIC VictoriaVIC Victoria25
0
3
6
3
3
4
4
2
6TAS ForestersTAS Foresters23
0
2
10
2
2
1
3
3
7WA NomadsWA Nomads11
0
0
4
1
1
2
2
1


Junior Women (counting best 8 races)
PlaceNameTeamTotal
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
1CBR CockatoosCBR Cockatoos90
18
9
18
9
9
9
9
9
2TAS ForestersTAS Foresters60
14
7
10
7
7
7
4
4
3SA ArrowsSA Arrows56
10
5
14
5
5
5
5
7
4QLD CyclonesQLD Cyclones30
0
0
8
3
4
3
7
5
5VIC VictoriaVIC Victoria20
0
3
6
2
2
2
3
2
6WA NomadsWA Nomads18
0
0
4
4
3
4
0
3
7NSW StingersNSW Stingers8
0
4
0
1
1
1
0
1