Senior Men (counting best 3 races)
PlaceNameTeamTotal
1
2
3
4
1Frédéric TranchandVIC Victoria81
30
21
30
0
2Aston KeyVIC Victoria76
24
30
22
0
3Tommy Hayes73
27
19
27
0
4Brodie NankervisTAS Foresters68
20
27
21
0
5Matt DoyleCBR Cockatoos66
22
20
24
0
6Simon UppillSA Arrows59
17
27
15
0
7Fryderyk PryjmaCBR Cockatoos57
16
22
19
0
8Simeon BurrillQLD Cyclones44
19
15
10
0
8Aidan DawsonNSW Stingers44
15
18
11
0
10Matthew CraneCBR Cockatoos42
10
14
18
0
11Joseph DickinsonTAS Foresters38
13
12
13
0
11Grant BluettCBR Cockatoos38
13
8
17
0
13Devon Beckman36
11
9
16
0
14Kerrin RattraySA Arrows33
0
13
20
0
15Martin DentCBR Cockatoos32
21
11
0
0
16Toby WilsonNSW Stingers30
7
16
7
0
17Riley de JongQLD Cyclones28
18
10
0
0
17Jarrah DayCBR Cockatoos28
14
0
14
0
19Robert BennettNSW Stingers26
9
5
12
0
20Atte LahtinenNSW Stingers18
6
3
9
0
21Bruce ArthurVIC Victoria17
0
17
0
0
22Stephen MelhuishCBR Cockatoos12
5
1
6
0
23Mark BourneCBR Cockatoos10
8
2
0
0
23Kurt NeumannQLD Cyclones10
0
7
3
0
25Kilian LiljeTAS Foresters9
3
6
0
0
26Cameron DuncanWA Nomads8
0
0
8
0
27Alex MasseyNSW Stingers7
2
0
5
0
28Fredrik JohanssonVIC Victoria5
0
0
5
0
29Ricky ThackrayWA Nomads4
4
0
0
0
29Daniel Stott4
0
4
0
0
31Eric Morris2
1
0
1
0
31Wayne EliotWA Nomads2
0
0
2
0
33Craig FeuerherdtVIC Victoria0
0
0
0
0
33Jonathan McCombTAS Foresters0
0
0
0
0
33Rob PrestonNSW Stingers0
0
0
0
0
33Peter HobbsVIC Victoria0
0
0
0
0
33Elliott MeelenQLD Cyclones0
0
0
0
0
33David BrownridgeVIC Victoria0
0
0
0
0
33Nick DaleWA Nomads0
0
0
0
0
33Andrew Rowan0
0
0
0
0
33Toby CooperVIC Victoria0
0
0
0
0
33James Mellor0
0
0
0
0
33Geoff Lawford0
0
0
0
0
33Todd Neve0
0
0
0
0
33Matt van der PeetVIC Victoria0
0
0
0
0
33Max DalheimVIC Victoria0
0
0
0
0
33Adam NolanWA Nomads0
0
0
0
0
33Blair TrewinVIC Victoria0
0
0
0
0


Senior Women (counting best 3 races)
PlaceNameTeamTotal
1
2
3
4
1Bridget UppillSA Arrows77
20
30
27
0
2Natasha KeyVIC Victoria71
27
27
17
0
3Olivia SprodSA Arrows67
21
16
30
0
4Tara MelhuishCBR Cockatoos65
24
21
20
0
5Krystal NeumannQLD Cyclones61
17
22
22
0
6Asha SteerVIC Victoria58
18
19
21
0
7Lizzie Ingham54
30
24
0
0
7Belinda LawfordCBR Cockatoos54
22
21
11
0
9Aislinn PrendergastVIC Victoria46
19
13
14
0
10Evalin BrautigamSA Arrows45
14
18
13
0
11Lanita SteerVIC Victoria42
13
11
18
0
11Shannon JonesCBR Cockatoos42
11
12
19
0
13Kathryn PrestonVIC Victoria40
10
6
24
0
14Anna SheldonQLD Cyclones39
9
14
16
0
15Liis JohansonVIC Victoria38
15
15
8
0
16Kathie DentCBR Cockatoos37
16
9
12
0
17Briohny SeamanNSW Stingers33
6
17
10
0
18Clare BrownridgeVIC Victoria31
12
10
9
0
19Zoe DowlingTAS Foresters22
7
0
15
0
20Winnie OakhillQLD Cyclones18
5
7
6
0
21Yulia Shutkovskaya17
8
9
0
0
22Sophie ThomasQLD Cyclones13
3
5
5
0
23Anna DowlingTAS Foresters12
2
3
7
0
24Marie Herrnhold7
4
0
3
0
25Melissa Gangemi5
1
4
0
0
26Jenny CasanovaSA Arrows4
0
2
2
0
26Rebecca GeorgeNSW Stingers4
0
0
4
0
28Erin van der PeetVIC Victoria1
0
0
1
0
28Soi Ieng FU1
0
1
0
0
30Danielle Stott0
0
0
0
0


Junior Men (counting best 3 races)
PlaceNameTeamTotal
1
2
3
4
1Alastair GeorgeNSW Stingers76
22
24
30
0
2Angus HainesSA Arrows75
27
21
27
0
3Dante AfnanSA Arrows74
30
22
22
0
4Patrick MillerCBR Cockatoos68
24
20
24
0
5David StocksCBR Cockatoos54
18
14
22
0
6Duncan CurrieNSW Stingers51
21
30
0
0
7Andrew KerrCBR Cockatoos49
13
16
20
0
8Daniel GrayQLD Cyclones46
15
17
14
0
9Jensen KeyVIC Victoria45
0
27
18
0
10Ryan StocksCBR Cockatoos39
21
18
0
0
11Grant ReinbottQLD Cyclones38
19
19
0
0
12Mason ArthurVIC Victoria36
12
11
13
0
13Samuel GarbelliniQLD Cyclones35
11
9
15
0
14Toby LangCBR Cockatoos34
5
10
19
0
15Ewan ShinglerNSW Stingers32
17
15
0
0
15Blake ReinbottQLD Cyclones32
14
14
4
0
15Thomas GarbelliniQLD Cyclones32
9
6
17
0
18Ryan GrayQLD Cyclones30
16
4
10
0
18Jack MarschallSA Arrows30
6
8
16
0
20Callum WhiteVIC Victoria27
7
12
8
0
21Brody McCarthyVIC Victoria20
10
1
9
0
22Ethan PenckSA Arrows15
1
3
11
0
23Remi AfnanSA Arrows14
2
0
12
0
24Torren ArthurVIC Victoria11
4
7
0
0
25Jack WickhamTAS Foresters10
8
0
2
0
25Toby CazzolatoSA Arrows10
3
0
7
0
25Max GrivellSA Arrows10
0
5
5
0
28Leith SodenSA Arrows8
0
2
6
0
29Bayley FisherTAS Foresters3
0
0
3
0
30Thomas Whitehead0
0
0
0
0
30Michael LoughnanVIC Victoria0
0
0
0
0
30Hadyn TangVIC Victoria0
0
0
0
0
30Laurence Armstrong0
0
0
0
0
30William DaveyVIC Victoria0
0
0
0
0


Junior Women (counting best 3 races)
PlaceNameTeamTotal
1
2
3
4
1Ella CuthbertCBR Cockatoos75
21
27
27
0
2Elin Erne74
20
24
30
0
3Caitlin YoungCBR Cockatoos71
22
30
19
0
4Mikayla CooperTAS Foresters67
30
22
15
0
5Iida LehtonenNSW Stingers65
27
16
22
0
6Nea ShinglerNSW Stingers58
19
15
24
0
6Arabella PhillipsTAS Foresters58
17
21
20
0
8Ellie de JongQLD Cyclones53
24
12
17
0
9Emily SorensenSA Arrows51
18
17
16
0
10Emily Hayes47
15
13
19
0
11Abigail GeorgeSA Arrows45
14
18
13
0
12Juliet Frater42
12
20
10
0
13Zali McCombTAS Foresters37
11
14
12
0
14Maria DeptulskaCBR Cockatoos35
10
11
14
0
15Penelope Salmon34
4
19
11
0
16Sophie TavernaVIC Victoria32
16
10
6
0
17Eleanor McLeanTAS Foresters27
9
9
9
0
18Lucy JarrettWA Nomads22
8
6
8
0
19Joanna GeorgeSA Arrows21
0
0
21
0
20Sarah DaviesVIC Victoria19
5
7
7
0
21Melissa Maillot14
6
8
0
0
22Milla KeyVIC Victoria13
13
0
0
0
23Serena DoyleNSW Stingers12
7
5
0
0


Senior Men (counting best 4 races)
PlaceNameTeamTotal
1
2
3
4
1CBR CockatoosCBR Cockatoos43
9
7
9
18
2VIC VictoriaVIC Victoria31
7
9
7
8
3TAS ForestersTAS Foresters28
5
5
4
14
4QLD CyclonesQLD Cyclones16
4
3
3
6
5SA ArrowsSA Arrows13
1
1
1
10
6NSW StingersNSW Stingers12
3
4
5
0
7WA NomadsWA Nomads6
2
2
2
0


Senior Women (counting best 4 races)
PlaceNameTeamTotal
1
2
3
4
1CBR CockatoosCBR Cockatoos35
7
5
5
18
2VIC VictoriaVIC Victoria33
9
9
7
8
3SA ArrowsSA Arrows31
5
7
9
10
4TAS ForestersTAS Foresters22
3
2
3
14
5QLD CyclonesQLD Cyclones18
4
4
4
6
6NSW StingersNSW Stingers7
2
3
2
0
7WA NomadsWA Nomads0
0
0
0
0


Junior Men (counting best 3 races)
PlaceNameTeamTotal
1
2
3
4
1SA ArrowsSA Arrows30
5
5
7
18
1NSW StingersNSW Stingers30
7
9
2
14
3CBR CockatoosCBR Cockatoos28
9
7
9
10
4VIC VictoriaVIC Victoria14
3
4
4
6
5TAS ForestersTAS Foresters13
2
2
3
8
6QLD CyclonesQLD Cyclones12
4
3
5
0
7WA NomadsWA Nomads0
0
0
0
0


Junior Women (counting best 3 races)
PlaceNameTeamTotal
1
2
3
4
1SA ArrowsSA Arrows29
3
4
7
18
2CBR CockatoosCBR Cockatoos28
7
9
9
10
3NSW StingersNSW Stingers24
5
5
4
14
3TAS ForestersTAS Foresters24
9
7
5
8
5VIC VictoriaVIC Victoria13
4
3
3
6
6QLD CyclonesQLD Cyclones6
2
2
2
0
7WA NomadsWA Nomads3
1
1
1
0