Senior Men (counting best 5 races + Final)
PlaceNameTeamTotal 612345678910
1Aston KeyVIC Victoria210.003018303030030303060.00
2Patrick JaffeVIC Victoria192.7527302727242722272254.75
3Brodie NankervisVIC Victoria176.4524272424163020222744.45
4Alastair GeorgeNSW Stingers160.8521221919202124192448.85
5Matt DoyleCBR Cockatoos160.7520212222302227242135.75
6Matthew CraneCBR Cockatoos160.000242017192421211550.00
7Patrick MillerCBR Cockatoos145.8000016181617171958.80
8Angus HainesSA Arrows141.151919212121108142039.15
9Martin DentCBR Cockatoos133.0522201802213120038.05
10Jarrah DayCBR Cockatoos127.5500018171115201839.55
11Daniel GrayQLD Cyclones122.551591171123161751.55
12Bruce ArthurVIC Victoria115.9017151210000121445.90
13Paul de JonghCBR Cockatoos112.00000151218180049.00
14Ryan StocksCBR Cockatoos103.7500020111560051.75
15Toby WilsonNSW Stingers92.95160168151413151316.95
16Simon RouseVIC Victoria86.55121213000010039.55
17David BrownridgeVIC Victoria82.1081014000071231.10
18Dante AfnanSA Arrows75.0001700817169160.00
19Rob BennettNSW Stingers66.250001113000042.25
20Fredrik JohanssonVIC Victoria65.70613000008038.70
21Grant BluettCBR Cockatoos65.60000130000052.60
22Tomas KrajcaCBR Cockatoos63.0000014111919000.00
23Stephen MelhuishCBR Cockatoos59.95000490110035.95
24Andrew BrownNSW Stingers58.30000900100039.30
25Warren KeyVIC Victoria53.45914000005025.45
26Gareth CandyCBR Cockatoos48.1500020000046.15
27Duncan CurrieNSW Stingers43.15000120040027.15
28Thomas GarbelliniQLD Cyclones42.7500000006927.75
29Todd Neve 42.001411170000000.00
30Eric MorrisNSW Stingers40.4500000000040.45
31Ricky ThackrayWA Nomads39.00000038711100.00
32Rob PrestonNSW Stingers35.00000014210000.00
33Kerrin RattraySA Arrows34.00181600000000.00
34Jock Davis 33.2000000000033.20
35Kurt NeumannQLD Cyclones28.90000000013114.90
36Ben RattrayCBR Cockatoos25.0000010000024.00
37Toby CooperVIC Victoria24.0013000000380.00
38Jim RussellVIC Victoria22.7500000004018.75
39Greg Barbour 19.6500000000019.65
40Peter HobbsVIC Victoria19.0011800000000.00
41Dave MeyerNSW Stingers18.000005490000.00
41Simon UppillSA Arrows18.0000000001800.00
43Andrew Rowan 17.0010700000000.00
44Mark BourneCBR Cockatoos16.0000002014000.00
45Alex MasseyNSW Stingers15.000003705000.00
45Jack NeumannQLD Cyclones15.000000609000.00
45Richard GoonanVIC Victoria15.0000150000000.00
48Riley de JongQLD Cyclones11.000006500000.00
49Luke Poland 10.004600000000.00
50Blair TrewinVIC Victoria7.755000000200.75
51Andrew SmithNSW Stingers7.000000070000.00
51Michael LoughnanVIC Victoria7.007000000000.00
53Justin StaffordNSW Stingers2.000000002000.00
54Lachlan HowardQLD Cyclones1.000000001000.00


Senior Women (counting best 5 races + Final)
PlaceNameTeamTotal12345678910
1Grace CraneCBR Cockatoos196.950243019213022273055.95
2Krystal NeumannQLD Cyclones192.0000024271927302460.00
3Olivia SprodSA Arrows191.7030272427302719222750.70
4Asha SteerVIC Victoria158.402730211402124242231.40
5Aislinn PrendergastVIC Victoria137.352418271516000037.35
6Anna SheldonQLD Cyclones126.7500012272220171921.75
7Ellie de JongQLD Cyclones113.45000182220160037.45
8Evalin BrautigamSA Arrows106.701920191114011131816.70
9Rebecca GeorgeNSW Stingers106.5016171610201560022.50
10Kathryn PrestonVIC Victoria106.00202222018240000.00
11Tara MelhuishCBR Cockatoos105.00000201303021210.00
12Lanita SteerSA Arrows103.0021212021801418200.00
13Shannon JonesCBR Cockatoos84.3000030190180017.30
14Clare BrownridgeVIC Victoria77.2518161700000026.25
15Nicola BlatchfordNSW Stingers72.0000022111821000.00
16Briohny SeamanNSW Stingers66.352219016000009.35
17Natasha KeyVIC Victoria65.80000000020045.80
18Caroline PigerreQLD Cyclones58.450000170150026.45
19Jennifer EnderbyNSW Stingers57.151715180000007.15
20Mace NeveCBR Cockatoos53.45000130000040.45
21Theresia Meissner 52.0000010121713000.00
22Elise PalethorpeCBR Cockatoos44.000008101610000.00
23Belinda LawfordCBR Cockatoos39.3500000000039.35
24Zoe DowlingTAS Foresters39.00000715017000.00
25Nicole MealingNSW Stingers34.00000461212000.00
25Melissa AnnettsNSW Stingers34.0000029149000.00
27Toni BachvarovaNSW Stingers32.0000057137000.00
28Milla KeyVIC Victoria19.0000000001900.00
29Anna DowlingTAS Foresters17.3500000000017.35
30Kathie DentCBR Cockatoos17.0000017000000.00
31Vanessa RoundSA Arrows16.0000000001600.00
32Jenny CasanovaSA Arrows15.0000000001500.00
32Sophie Shaw 15.0015000000000.00
34Meredith NormanSA Arrows14.0000000001400.00
35Laurel GannonQLD Cyclones13.000000508000.00
36Aniko Fozo-KerteszNSW Stingers6.000006000000.00
37Susanne CasanovaSA Arrows3.000003000000.00
38Nat Turner 1.000001000000.00


Junior Men (counting best 5 races + Final)
PlaceNameTeamTotal12345678910
1David StocksCC A198.0021302721212414302760.00
2Ewan ShinglerST N191.90272722303030220047.90
3Jensen KeyVI V173.4022222420272713242249.40
4Sam WoolfordST N144.100001522110223044.10
5Ryan GrayQC Q140.101919211971220272429.10
6Samuel GarbelliniQC Q134.8000013171924211934.80
7Mason ArthurVI V124.251818011191817201531.25
8Jack MarschallSW S112.55161709500161836.55
9Toby CazzolatoSW S109.950004181516182121.95
10Oskar MellaST N109.65024198161300029.65
11Max GrivellSW S109.252015201791511191418.25
11Will WhittingtonTF T109.25132015114113131234.25
13Tristan MillerCC A106.8500052422270028.85
14Toby LangCC A104.7017018031315171720.70
15Grant ReinbottQC Q91.0000027132130000.00
16Callum WhiteVI V88.0024161624885000.00
17Blake ReinbottQC Q83.0000022202021000.00
18Ethan PenckSW S80.000001415171214200.00
19Torren ArthurVI V68.300001269190022.30
20Brody McCarthyVI V68.0000171810167000.00
21Selwyn SweeneyST N67.350002456111328.35
22Niko StonerTF T64.0002114101178000.00
23Dante AfnanSW S60.00300300000000.00
24Oscar WoolfordST N44.000003214101500.00
25Andrew KerrCC A28.00000161200000.00
26Oscar JohnstonSW S28.00000000012160.00
26Lochlann HoganQC Q25.0000001618000.00
28Leith SodenSW S21.00000000010110.00
29Riley GraingerST N20.0000060104000.00
30Owen RadajewskiCC A15.0015000000000.00
31Elye DentCC A14.0014000000000.00
32Bayley FisherTF T13.0000130000000.00
32Kelvin MengST N13.000000049000.00
34Hayden DentCC A12.0012000000000.00
35Cameron WillST N9.000007002000.00
35Remi AfnanSW S9.000000000900.00
37Riley GraingerST N0.000000000000.00


Junior Women (counting best 5 races + Final)
PlaceNameTeamTotal12345678910
1Nea ShinglerST N178.3030221830243000042.30
2Emily SorensenSW S177.1021302721272730302733.10
3Mikayla CooperTF T157.9522243024300220027.95
4Milla KeyVI V157.902716222700003035.90
5Abigail GeorgeSW S156.35020212222240272239.35
6Arabella PhillipsTF T155.4019192017182024202051.40
7Sophie TavernaVI V126.50015191917150222128.50
8Erika EnderbyST N125.0020212400000060.00
9Joanna GeorgeSW S120.00027171612212721240.00
10Julia GannonQCQ113.45000131922210038.45
11Natalie MillerCCA106.7500014108190055.75
12Mikayla EnderbyST N105.8017171292013140024.80
13Serena DoyleST N104.6018141518150130024.60
14Justine HobsonCCA101.90000151311200042.90
15Zoe CarterSW S101.00241816000024190.00
16Lucy BurleySW S78.00161313000018180.00
17Eleanor McLeanTF T77.00151214000019170.00
18Caitlyn YoungCC A58.10000100000048.10
19Mikaela GrayQCQ57.000002021160000.00
20Nina GannonQCQ53.000005141816000.00
21Tshinta HopperST N52.000001281715000.00
22Claire BurgessST N51.000004111917000.00
23Zali McCombTF T48.000001116912000.00
24Ellen CurrieST N43.65000670180012.65
25Julia Powell-DaviesTF T34.0000079711000.00
26Ana PenckSW S17.0000000001700.00
27Sally BarlowVI V14.0014000000000.00
28Sophie ArthurVI V8.000008000000.00


Senior Men (counting best 11 races)
PlaceNameTeamTotal1234567891011
1VIC VictoriaVIC Victoria102999995999718
2CBR CockatoosCBR Cockatoos88777779777914
3NSW StingersNSW Stingers57545557533510
4QLD CyclonesQLD Cyclones4533344344548
5SA ArrowsSA Arrows4445433435436
6WA NomadsWA Nomads1200022222200
7TAS ForestersTAS Foresters000000000000


Senior Women (counting best 11 races)
PlaceNameTeamTotal1234567891011
1CBR CockatoosCBR Cockatoos75044974947918
2VIC VictoriaVIC Victoria69999335394510
3SA ArrowsSA Arrows6477755357936
4QLD CyclonesQLD Cyclones63000799755714
5NSW StingersNSW Stingers3855544740040
6TAS ForestersTAS Foresters1600022020028
7WA NomadsWA Nomads000000000000


Junior Men (counting best 6 races)
PlaceNameTeamTotal1234567891011
1VIC VictoriaVIC Victoria59999757544518
2NSW StingersNSW Stingers51473594373914
3QLD CyclonesQLD Cyclones4332294995730
4SA ArrowsSA Arrows4274533349948
5CBR CockatoosCBR Cockatoos41534475735710
6TAS ForestersTAS Foresters2025722220020
7WA NomadsWA Nomads000000000000


Junior Women (counting best 6 races)
PlaceNameTeamTotal1234567891011
1SA ArrowsSA Arrows59799779599314
2NSW StingersNSW Stingers57975957700718
3TAS ForestersTAS Foresters4255749497550
4VIC VictoriaVIC Victoria2944452005740
5CBR CockatoosCBR Cockatoos1900033040090
6QLD CyclonesQLD Cyclones1600024530020
7WA NomadsWA Nomads000000000000