Senior Men (counting best 6 races)
PlaceNameTeamTotal
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
1Aston KeyVIC Victoria168
30
18
30
30
30
0
30
2Patrick JaffeVIC Victoria162
27
30
27
27
24
27
22
3Brodie NankervisVIC Victoria149
24
27
24
24
16
30
20
4Matt DoyleCBR Cockatoos144
20
21
22
22
30
22
27
5Alastair GeorgeNSW Stingers127
21
22
19
19
20
21
24
5Matthew CraneCBR Cockatoos125
0
24
20
17
19
24
21
7Angus HainesSA Arrows111
19
19
21
21
21
10
8
8Martin DentCBR Cockatoos107
22
20
18
0
22
13
12
9Toby WilsonNSW Stingers82
16
0
16
8
15
14
13
10Patrick MillerCBR Cockatoos67
0
0
0
16
18
16
17
11Paul de JonghCBR Cockatoos63
0
0
0
15
12
18
18
11Tomas KrajcaCBR Cockatoos63
0
0
0
14
11
19
19
13Jarrah DayCBR Cockatoos61
0
0
0
18
17
11
15
14Dante AfnanSA Arrows58
0
17
0
0
8
17
16
15Daniel GrayQLD Cyclones57
15
9
11
7
1
12
3
16Bruce ArthurVIC Victoria54
17
15
12
10
0
0
0
17Ryan StocksCBR Cockatoos52
0
0
0
20
11
15
6
18Todd Neve42
14
11
17
0
0
0
0
19Simon RouseVIC Victoria37
12
12
13
0
0
0
0
20Rob PrestonNSW Stingers35
0
0
0
0
14
21
0
21Kerrin RattraySA Arrows34
18
16
0
0
0
0
0
22David BrownridgeVIC Victoria32
8
10
14
0
0
0
0
23Rob BennettNSW Stingers24
0
0
0
11
13
0
0
23Stephen MelhuishCBR Cockatoos24
0
0
0
4
9
0
11
25Warren Key23
9
14
0
0
0
0
0
26Andrew BrownNSW Stingers19
0
0
0
9
0
0
10
26Fredrik Johansson19
6
13
0
0
0
0
0
26Peter HobbsVIC Victoria19
11
8
0
0
0
0
0
29Dave MeyerNSW Stingers18
0
0
0
5
4
9
0
29Ricky ThackrayWA Nomads18
0
0
0
0
3
8
7
31Andrew Rowan17
10
7
0
0
0
0
0
32Duncan CurrieNSW Stingers16
0
0
0
12
0
0
4
32Mark BourneCBR Cockatoos16
0
0
0
0
2
0
14
34Alex MasseyNSW Stingers15
0
0
0
3
7
0
5
34Jack NeumannQLD Cyclones15
0
0
0
0
6
0
9
34Richard GoonanVIC Victoria15
0
0
15
0
0
0
0
37Grant BluettCBR Cockatoos13
0
0
0
13
0
0
0
37Toby CooperVIC Victoria13
13
0
0
0
0
0
0
39Riley de JongQLD Cyclones11
0
0
0
6
5
0
0
40Luke Poland10
4
6
0
0
0
0
0
41Andrew SmithNSW Stingers7
0
0
0
0
0
7
0
41Michael LoughnanVIC Victoria7
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
43Blair TrewinVIC Victoria5
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
44Gareth CandyCBR Cockatoos2
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
44Justin StaffordNSW Stingers2
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
46Ben RattrayCBR Cockatoos1
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
46Lachlan HowardQLD Cyclones1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
48Steven TodkillNSW Stingers0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
48Lachlan HallettSA Arrows0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
48Hamish ProsserCBR Cockatoos0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
48Ian Meyer0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
48James McQuillanNSW Stingers0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
48Sam ParkinsonNSW Stingers0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
48Jim RussellVIC Victoria0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
48Jemery DayTAS Foresters0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0


Senior Women (counting best 6 races)
PlaceNameTeamTotal
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
1Olivia SprodSA Arrows165
30
27
24
27
30
27
19
2Grace CraneCBR Cockatoos146
0
24
30
19
21
30
22
3Asha SteerVIC Victoria137
27
30
21
14
0
21
24
4Kathryn PrestonVIC Victoria106
20
22
22
0
18
24
0
5Lanita SteerSA Arrows105
21
21
20
21
8
0
14
6Aislinn PrendergastVIC Victoria100
24
18
27
15
16
0
0
7Krystal NeumannQLD Cyclones97
0
0
0
24
27
19
27
8Rebecca GeorgeNSW Stingers94
16
17
16
10
20
15
6
9Evalin BrautigamSA Arrows94
19
20
19
11
14
0
11
10Anna SheldonQLD Cyclones81
0
0
0
12
27
22
20
11Ellie de JongQLD Cyclones76
0
0
0
18
22
20
16
12Nicola BlatchfordNSW Stingers72
0
0
0
22
11
18
21
13Shannon JonesCBR Cockatoos67
0
0
0
30
19
0
18
14Tara MelhuishCBR Cockatoos63
0
0
0
20
13
0
30
15Briohny SeamanNSW Stingers57
22
19
0
16
0
0
0
16Theresia Meissner52
0
0
0
10
12
17
13
17Clare BrownridgeVIC Victoria51
18
16
17
0
0
0
0
18Jennifer EnderbyNSW Stingers50
17
15
18
0
0
0
0
19Elise PalethorpeCBR Cockatoos44
0
0
0
8
10
16
10
20Zoe DowlingTAS Foresters39
0
0
0
7
15
0
17
21Nicole MealingNSW Stingers34
0
0
0
4
6
12
12
21Melissa AnnettsNSW Stingers34
0
0
0
2
9
14
9
23Toni BachvarovaNSW Stingers32
0
0
0
5
7
13
7
23Caroline PigerreQLD Cyclones32
0
0
0
0
17
0
15
25Kathie DentCBR Cockatoos17
0
0
0
17
0
0
0
26Sophie Shaw15
15
0
0
0
0
0
0
27Mace NeveCBR Cockatoos13
0
0
0
13
0
0
0
27Laurel GannonQLD Cyclones13
0
0
0
0
5
0
8
29Aniko Fozo-KerteszNSW Stingers6
0
0
0
6
0
0
0
30Susanne CasanovaSA Arrows3
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
31Nat Turner1
0
0
0
1
0
0
0


Senior Men (counting best 7 races)
PlaceNameTeamTotal
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
1VIC VictoriaVIC Victoria59
9
9
9
9
9
5
9
2CBR CockatoosCBR Cockatoos51
7
7
7
7
7
9
7
3NSW StingersNSW Stingers36
5
4
5
5
5
7
5
4SA ArrowsSA Arrows26
4
5
4
3
3
4
3
5QLD CyclonesQLD Cyclones24
3
3
3
4
4
3
4
6WA NomadsWA Nomads8
0
0
0
2
2
2
2
7TAS ForestersTAS Foresters0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0


Senior Women (counting best 7 races)
PlaceNameTeamTotal
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
1VIC VictoriaVIC Victoria41
9
9
9
3
3
5
3
2SA ArrowsSA Arrows39
7
7
7
5
5
3
5
3CBR CockatoosCBR Cockatoos37
0
4
4
9
7
4
9
4NSW StingersNSW Stingers34
5
5
5
4
4
7
4
5QLD CyclonesQLD Cyclones32
0
0
0
7
9
9
7
6TAS ForestersTAS Foresters6
0
0
0
2
2
0
2
7WA NomadsWA Nomads0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0

Junior Men (counting best 6 races)
PlaceNameTeamTotal1234567
1Ewan ShinglerST N16627272230303022
2David StocksCC A14421302721212414
3Jensen KeyVI V14222222420272713
4Ryan GrayQC Q1101919211971220
5Mason ArthurVI V1011818011191817
6Max GrivellSW S982015201791511
7Callum WhiteVI V9624161624885
8Grant ReinbottQC Q9100027132130
9Blake ReinbottQC Q8300022202021
10Oskar MellaST N8002419816130
11Tristan MillerCC A780005242227
12Will WhittingtonTF T76132015114113
13Samuel GarbelliniQC Q7300013171924
14Niko StonerTF T7102114101178
15Brody McCarthyVI V6800171810167
16Toby LangCC A6617018031315
17Dante AfnanSW S60300300000
18Ethan PenckSW S5800014151712
19Toby CazzolatoSW S530004181516
20Sam WoolfordSW S480001522110
21Jack MarschallSW S47161709500
22Torren ArthurVI V46000126919
23Oscar WoolfordST N29000321410
24Andrew KerrCC A28000161200
25Lochlann HoganQC Q2500001618
26Riley GraingerST N2000060104
27Selwyn SweeneyST N170002456
28Owen RadajewskiCC A1515000000
29Elye DentCC A1414000000
30Bayley FisherTF T1300130000
31Kelvin MengST N130000049
32Hayden DentCC A1212000000
33Cameron WillST N90007002
34Riley GraingerST N00000000
35Remi AfnanSW S00000000

Junior Women (counting best 6 races)
PlaceNameTeamTotal1234567
1Emily SorensenSW S16221302721272730
2Nea ShinglerST N1543022183024300
3Mikayla CooperTF T1522224302430022
4Arabella PhillipsTF T12019192017182024
5Joanna GeorgeSW S1200271716122127
6Abigail GeorgeSW S109020212222240
7Serena DoyleST N931814151815013
8Mikayla EnderbyST N931717129201314
9Milla KeyVI V9227162227000
10Sophie TavernaVI V85015191917150
11Julia GannonQCQ7500013192221
12Erika EnderbyST N652021240000
13Justine HobsonCCA5900015131120
14Zoe CarterSW S582418160000
15Mikaela GrayQCQ570002021160
16Nina GannonQCQ530005141816
17Tshinta HopperST N520001281715
18Natalie MillerCCA510001410819
19Claire BurgessST N510004111917
20Zali McCombTF T480001116912
21Lucy BurleySW S421613130000
22Eleanor McLeanTF T411512140000
23Julia Powell-DaviesTF T3400079711
24Ellen CurrieST N3100067018
25Sally BarlowVI V1414000000
26Caitlyn YoungCC A1000010000
27Sophie ArthurVI V80008000


Junior Men (counting best 7 races)
PlaceNameTeamTotal
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
1VIC VictoriaVIC Victoria51
9
9
9
7
5
7
5
2QLD CyclonesQLD Cyclones37
2
2
2
9
4
9
9
3NSW StingersNSW Stingers35
4
7
3
5
9
4
3
3CBR CockatoosCBR Cockatoos35
5
3
4
4
7
5
7
5SA ArrowsSA Arrows29
7
4
5
3
3
3
4
6TAS ForestersTAS Foresters23
3
5
7
2
2
2
2
7WA NomadsWA Nomads0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0


Junior Women (counting best 7 races)
PlaceNameTeamTotal
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
1SA ArrowsSA Arrows53
7
9
9
7
7
9
5
2NSW StingersNSW Stingers47
9
5
5
9
5
7
7
3TAS ForestersTAS Foresters45
5
7
7
4
9
4
9
4VIC VictoriaVIC Victoria19
4
4
4
5
2
0
0
5QLD CyclonesQLD Cyclones14
0
0
0
2
4
5
3
6CBR CockatoosCBR Cockatoos10
0
0
0
3
3
0
4
7WA NomadsWA Nomads0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0