Senior Men (counting best 8 races)               
PlaceNameTeam123456789101112Total
1Aston KeyVIC Victoria303003030(27)3030(22)03030240
2Brodie NankervisTAS Foresters24220242730272427000205
3Alastair GeorgeNSW Stingers(20)(21)027212424273002721201
4Angus HainesSA Arrows2127016(10)221422002427173
5Joseph DickinsonTAS Foresters17170001918182001922150
6Simon UppillSA Arrows1820000212202401821144
7Patrick JaffeVIC Victoria272402224000002224143
8Paul de JonghCBR Cockatoos00018171717191901611134
9Martin DentCBR Cockatoos2219012201419210000127
10Matt DoyleCBR Cockatoos000211920212021000122
11Duncan CurrieNSW Stingers19180601270802118109
12Rob BennetNSW Stingers000001620151802015104
13Daniel GrayQLD Cyclones1600806161390141597
14Tristan MillerCBR Cockatoos00020183101415001191
15Toby WilsonNSW Stingers11701301111017015388
16Grant BluettCBR Cockatoos1414017090000121985
17Stephen MelhuishCBR Cockatoos00014161513111200081
18Simeon BurrillQLD Cyclones1217000515161000075
19Oskar BucirdeTAS Foresters1012000158130101574
20Mark BourneCBR Cockatoos000004121711071566
21Bruce ArthurVIC Victoria90006130000171661
22Lachlan CherryTAS Foresters1900009121400651
23Toby CooperVIC Victoria61000000000111744
24Matthew CraneCBR Cockatoos00000180000131142
25Ryan StocksCBR Cockatoos0001922000000041
26Michael KondroVIC Victoria7500000100061139
27Eric MorrisNSW Stingers4801011000002035
28Ricky ThackrayVIC Victoria015000700009031
29Jonathan McCombTAS Foresters500158000000028
30Jim RussellVIC Victoria00050069700027
31Kasimir GregoryNSW Stingers0001115000000026
31Kerrin RattraySA Arrows1313000000000026
33Riley de JongQLD Cyclones811000000000019
34Lorenzo CalabroQLD Cyclones00000880000016
35James RobertsonVIC Victoria150000000000015
35Blair TrewinVIC Victoria030102000000015
37Anthony StonerTAS Foresters00085000000013
38Stuart Engleback 00074000000011
38Andrew Hill 00000000008311
38Ben Schultz 00000000005611
38James McQuillanNSW Stingers000000000011011
42Patrick Miller 0009000000009
42Andrew Rowan 3600000000009
44Andrew SlatteryCBR Cockatoos0005300000008
44Nicholas BurridgeQLD Cyclones0000004000138
46Jesse PiiroinenCBR Cockatoos0006100000007
47David BrownridgeVIC Victoria2400000000006
47Kurt NeumannQLD Cyclones0000000000066
49Jack NeumannQLD Cyclones0000000000404
49Matthew PurcellCBR Cockatoos0004000000004
51Craig DuftyWA Nomads0000000000303
51Robert HembrowSA Arrows0003000000003
51Tom Lothian 0000000000033
54Lochlann HoganQLD Cyclones0000000000202
54Greg BarbourNSW Stingers0000020000002
56Kelvin Peh 0000000000000
                
                
Senior Women (counting best 8 races)               
PlaceNameTeam123456789101112Total
1Grace CraneCBR Cockatoos(18)2403027303027300(22)27225
2Caitlin YoungCBR Cockatoos203002130(12)0222202720192
3Shannon JonesCBR Cockatoos24210002727242102421189
4Emily SorensenSA Arrows192702224182221270(14)0180
5Belinda LawfordCBR Cockatoos27190002217202001830173
6Bridget UppillSA Arrows16(15)02717(13)20181801620152
7Aislinn PrendergastVIC Victoria(12)140171819(12)301602013147
8Evalin BrautigamSA Arrows300015161418(12)1502117146
9Natasha KeyVIC Victoria9(7)0148242402401722142
10Tara MelhuishCBR Cockatoos000202221917003020139
11Rebecca GeorgeNSW Stingers01202419111201901116124
12Ellie de JongQLD Cyclones22110000191900131599
13Asha SteerVIC Victoria2122000152115000094
14Winnie OakhillQLD Cyclones15200001013131700088
15Jennifer EnderbyNSW Stingers8100132060000101481
16Krystal NeumannQLD Cyclones700001610000192476
17Anna DowlingTAS Foresters69000715141400065
18Caroline PigerreQLD Cyclones00019218140000062
19Zoe DowlingTAS Foresters00000171616000049
20Briohny SeamanNSW Stingers1100186000000035
21Lanita SteerSA Arrows1716000000000033
22Arabella PhillipsTAS Foresters1417000000000031
23Anna SheldonQLD Cyclones1313000000000026
24Catherine Bilmon 0000000000121325
25Nicola BlatchfordSA Arrows000222000000024
26Jo AllisonCBR Cockatoos0001010000000020
26Kate Gavens 000000000091120
28Mace NeveCBR Cockatoos000163000000019
29Clare BrownridgeVIC Victoria108000000000018
29Liis JohansonVIC Victoria018000000000018
31Rachel EffeneyQLD Cyclones000000000015015
32Jenny CasanovaSA Arrows00084000000012
32Meredith NormanSA Arrows00000480000012
34Anna FitzgeraldNSW Stingers00055000000010
35Laurina NeumannQLD Cyclones0000090000009
36Sarah LimSA Arrows0000007000007
37Kathie DentCBR Cockatoos0006000000006
38Virpi Komulainen 5000000000005
39Brigitta H GerseySA Arrows0004000000004
40Clemence BelleQLD Cyclones0000030000003
40Melissa Clarke 0003000000003
42Elise PalethorpeCBR Cockatoos0000000000000
                
                
Junior Men (counting best 6 races)               
PlaceNameTeam123456789101112Total
1Ewan ShinglerNSW Stingers(30)30030303030(30)(19)0(27)30180
2David StocksCBR Cockatoos(24)(24)027272027030024(16)155
3Grant ReinbottQLD Cyclones00000272427220309139
3Sam WoolfordNSW Stingers(18)(21)0(21)(21)2421242702122139
5Ryan GrayQLD Cyclones(15)2202024(15)(15)22200(19)24132
6Oskar MellaNSW Stingers(12)(15)0241919182024000124
6Ethan PenckSA Arrows20200(15)(16)(10)1718(11)02227124
8Jensen KeyVIC Victoria2200171822220(15)020(7)121
9Blake ReinbottQLD Cyclones000002120191801222112
10Andrew KerrCBR Cockatoos(14)1802215(13)142121000111
11Toby CazzolatoSA Arrows18(13)0192217(13)15160(8)(11)107
12Callum WhiteVIC Victoria21170(13)0(9)16(7)1701318102
13Toby LangCBR Cockatoos(9)(11)0(11)17171817(7)0141598
14Mason ArthurVIC Victoria(10)(6)0121114(10)13(9)0162086
14Samuel GarbelliniQLD Cyclones(3)140014(2)1216120(6)1886
16Niko StonerTAS Foresters11190(10)13111912(10)00085
17Leith SodenSA Arrows0(5)0820(6)91413015(5)79
18Torren ArthurVIC Victoria1616000120000171374
19Alvin CraigNSW Stingers27270180000000072
19Cooper HorleyNSW Stingers191200030000182072
21Jett McCombTAS Foresters(1)8016058111400062
22Oscar WoolfordNSW Stingers(5)(4)0141216110600059
23Max GrivellSA Arrows131009000000111255
24Remi AfnanSA Arrows(7)(2)000871080101154
25Owen RadajewskiCBR Cockatoos830680000051444
26Selwyn SweeneyNSW Stingers00071006950(3)542
27Jack MarschallSA Arrows67000000009729
28Kelvin MengNSW Stingers20009056400026
29Will WhittingtonTAS Foresters000106000000016
29Riley KerrTAS Foresters00000448000016
31Oscar BrownCBR Cockatoos000410000000014
32Euan BestTAS Foresters49000000000013
32Jamie WoolfordNSW Stingers00085000000013
34Seth SweeneyNSW Stingers00032000002512
34Rubin SmythQLD Cyclones00000000007512
36Lucas KentVIC Victoria00001000001911
37Liam DuftyWA Nomads0000000000459
38Aldo BosmanWA Nomads0000070000007
39Patrick Shelton AgarCBR Cockatoos0005000000005
39Hadyn TangVIC Victoria0002300000005
39Henry SmythQLD Cyclones0000000000055
42Nicholas BrennanCBR Cockatoos0000400000004
43James LoveVIC Victoria0100000000001
43Lochlann HoganQLD Cyclones0000010000001
                
                
Junior Women (counting best 6 races)               
PlaceNameTeam123456789101112Total
1Nea ShinglerNSW Stingers30(27)03027(0)2730(17)030(24)174
2Erika EnderbyNSW Stingers24240(15)2130(19)(20)27027(16)153
3Julia GannonQLD Cyclones19180(17)(17)(17)302730024(14)148
4Mikayla CooperTAS Foresters27300(19)(0)2122(16)240(19)21145
5Joanna GeorgeSA Arrows(0)2002730222124(18)0(16)(17)144
6Mikaela GrayQLD Cyclones(21)210242227(17)(19)220(20)22138
7Milla KeyVIC Victoria0220(18)2419022(10)01827132
8Sophie TavernaVIC Victoria22(20)021(15)(18)(20)212102120126
9Justine HobsonCBR Cockatoos21(17)0(12)1924(16)(0)2001720121
10Mikayla EnderbyNSW Stingers(14)1602216(11)24(15)160(12)15109
11Natalie MillerCBR Cockatoos(13)(14)0(11)2015181719014(9)103
12Abigail GeorgeSA Arrows181501618(0)15(13)150(13)(12)97
13Serena DoyleNSW Stingers16130200013(9)14001288
14Tara PowellTAS Foresters(11)(10)013141614141100082
15Laura de JongQLD Cyclones011000131212130(10)1879
16Ana PenckSA Arrows1240002011181200077
17Sara GarbelliniQLD Cyclones000100141010(9)091063
18Lilja LehtonenNSW Stingers15008600000111353
19Zoe CarterSA Arrows0000000000223052
20Liana StubbsTAS Foresters171201010000000049
21Sally BarlowVIC Victoria98000000007630
22Kate BraidWA Nomads0000010000015025
23Sophie ArthurVIC Victoria06000000008923
24Maya BennetteVIC Victoria109000000000019
25Melissa Maillot 00000990000018
26Zali McCombTAS Foresters87000000000015
26Lucy BurleySA Arrows00000000006915
28Nina GannonQLD Cyclones000140000000014
29Sophie BestTAS Foresters000001200000012
30Amber LouwVIC Victoria65000000000011
31Hannah AdamsVIC Victoria73000000000010
32Ingrid Shelton AgarCBR Cockatoos0000800000008
33Claire AdamsVIC Victoria0200000000002
                
                
Senior Men (counting best 12 races)               
PlaceNameTeam123456789101112Total
1VIC VictoriaVIC Victoria9918975253149999
2CBR CockatoosCBR Cockatoos2310799995105583
3TAS ForestersTAS Foresters551445457944470
4NSW StingersNSW Stingers44054774787764
5SA ArrowsSA Arrows776332322182257
6QLD CyclonesQLD Cyclones32820343463341
7WA NomadsWA Nomads0000000002114
                
                
Senior Women (counting best 12 races)               
PlaceNameTeam123456789101112Total
1CBR CockatoosCBR Cockatoos99189999991099118
2SA ArrowsSA Arrows7714775777187598
3VIC VictoriaVIC Victoria4510447555143470
4QLD CyclonesQLD Cyclones54833443365755
5NSW StingersNSW Stingers32455220484342
6TAS ForestersTAS Foresters23600334240229
7WA NomadsWA Nomads0000000002002
                
                
Junior Men (counting best 6 races)               
PlaceNameTeam123456789101112Total
1NSW StingersNSW Stingers(9)(9)18(9)(9)(9)99918(7)972
2QLD CyclonesQLD Cyclones(2)(2)(0)(2)(2)(7)777149751
3VIC VictoriaVIC Victoria7(4)14(3)(4)(4)5(2)(3)105546
4CBR CockatoosCBR Cockatoos(5)7677(5)(2)(3)56(3)(3)38
5SA ArrowsSA Arrows(4)5855(3)(4)(3)58(4)(4)36
6TAS ForestersTAS Foresters(3)31043(2)34(2)00027
7WA NomadsWA Nomads0000010000023
                
                
Junior Women (counting best 6 races)               
PlaceNameTeam123456789101112Total
1QLD CyclonesQLD Cyclones(4)(7)18(7)(3)977914(5)(4)64
2NSW StingersNSW Stingers(9)(9)(0)99(2)99(7)189(5)63
3SA ArrowsSA Arrows(2)(3)14(4)(5)(5)(5)5587948
4VIC VictoriaVIC Victoria5510(3)(4)(4)(2)(4)(2)104741
5TAS ForestersTAS Foresters7485(2)74(3)(3)0(2)(2)35
6CBR CockatoosCBR Cockatoos(3)(2)(0)(2)733(2)463(3)26
7WA NomadsWA Nomads0000010000102